FIRST TEAM

Zech Garza                   12         OL                    Concord           Connor Utley                 12         S / WR  Northridge

Damien Jackson           12         WR / DB           Concord           Micah Yoder                 12         DE / OL Northridge

Jack Lietzan                  12         RB / S              Concord           Will Ingle                       12         DL        NorthWood

Grant Magnuson           12         OG                   Concord           DeAndre Smart             12         WR/DB NorthWood

Caleb Miller                   12         DT                    Concord           Brayton Yoder               12         RB        NorthWood

Brady Reed                   12         DE / WR           Concord           Bronson Yoder              11         Q/R/DB NorthWood

Thomas Heim                12         DT                    Goshen             Jeremy Drudge             12         S / K     Plymouth

Steven Worlds              12         OL                    Goshen             Cam Frick                     12         DE       Plymouth

Nolan Grose                  12         WR / DB           Memorial           Nate LaFree                  12         C / LB   Plymouth

Connor Harris                12         OL / DL             Memorial           Benji Nixon                   12         RB        Plymouth

Jordan Contreras           12         LB / TE             Northridge         Tristan Larsh                 12         QB       Warsaw

Conner Graber              12         RB / LB             Northridge         Lane McClone               12         LB        Warsaw

Julius Graber                 11         S / QB              Northridge         Zach Riley                     12         WR/CB Warsaw

Nick Hooley                  12         QB                   Northridge         John Svinarich              12         DL        Warsaw

Brad Schwartz               12         WR                   Northridge         Jacob Hand                  12         WR/DB Wawasee

Mason Troyer                12         RB / LB             Northridge         Elisha Tipping               12         OL / DL Wawasee

HONORABLE MENTION

Dominick DeBroka        12         RB                    Concord           Payton Baer                  12         TE / LB NorthWood

Lavontae Wagner          12         LB                    Concord           Landon Gessinger         12         QB       NorthWood

Jacob Yoder                 12         DE                   Concord           Micah Lehman               12         OL        NorthWood

Will Koshmider              12         TE / DE            Goshen             Braxton Bennitt             12         C / RB  Plymouth

Andrew Goodman         12         DB                   Memorial           Graham Chapman         12        N          Plymouth

Kyle Carson                  12         WR / DB           Northridge         Kendal Miller                 12         DB        Warsaw

Carson Deal                  12         OL / DL             Northridge         Jack Tucker                   12         DE / LB Warsaw

Isaac Thomas               11         DL                    Northridge         Dylan Hepler                 11         WR/DB Wawasee

COACH OF THE YEAR – Tom Wogoman, Northridge

Final Standings

1   Northridge    7-0

2   Concord       6-1

3   NorthWood   4-3

3   Plymouth      4-3

3    Warsaw        4-3

6   Wawasee      2-5

7   Goshen        1-6

8   Elkhart Memorial 0-7