FIRST TEAM

Matt Dutkowski                 11           NorthWood                        Robby Riegsecker            12           Goshen

Alex Holcomb                    11           NorthWood                        Cody Bible                           12           Northridge

Brant Mast                          12           NorthWood                        Cam Knepp                         10           Northridge

Brock Miller                        12           NorthWood                        Nick Logan                          10           Northridge

Cam Dennie                       11           Plymouth                             Nolan Grose                       12           Elk. Memorial

Jackson Lee                        11           Plymouth                            Jordan Siddons  12           Elkhart Memorial

Benji Nixon                         12           Plymouth                            Jeremiah Bess   12           Wawasee

Noah Pesak                        12           Plymouth                            Jack Lietzan                        12           Concord

Austin Cain                          11           Goshen                                Jared Hawley                     12           Warsaw

Joey Peebles                      12           Goshen                                Michael Nunez  12           Warsaw

HONORABLE MENTION

Payton Bear                        12           NorthWood                        Nick Hooley                        12           Northridge

Kyler Hauptli                       11           NorthWood                        Landon Lee                         11           Elk. Memorial

Cole Filson                          11           Plymouth                            Jairus Boyer                        12           Wawasee

Jesus Luva                           11           Plymouth                            Carson Kronemyer          12           Concord

Austin Bontrager              12           Goshen                                Liam Patton                        11           Warsaw

COACH OF THE YEAR: Ryan Wolfe, Plymouth