FIRST TEAM
Zech Garza                  12        OL                   Concord          Connor Utley               12        S / WR Northridge
Damien Jackson          12        WR / DB          Concord          Micah Yoder                12        DE / OL Northridge
Jack Lietzan                 12        RB / S             Concord          Will Ingle                      12        DL       NorthWood
Grant Magnuson          12        OG                  Concord          DeAndre Smart            12        WR/DB NorthWood
Caleb Miller                  12        DT                   Concord          Brayton Yoder              12        RB       NorthWood
Brady Reed                  12        DE / WR          Concord          Bronson Yoder            11        Q/R/DB NorthWood
Thomas Heim               12        DT                   Goshen            Jeremy Drudge            12        S / K    Plymouth
Steven Worlds             12        OL                   Goshen            Cam Frick                    12        DE      Plymouth
Nolan Grose                 12        WR / DB          Memorial          Nate LaFree                 12        C / LB  Plymouth
Connor Harris               12        OL / DL            Memorial          Benji Nixon                  12        RB       Plymouth
Jordan Contreras          12        LB / TE            Northridge        Tristan Larsh                12        QB      Warsaw
Conner Graber             12        RB / LB            Northridge        Lane McClone              12        LB       Warsaw
Julius Graber                11        S / QB             Northridge        Zach Riley                    12        WR/CB Warsaw
Nick Hooley                 12        QB                  Northridge        John Svinarich             12        DL       Warsaw
Brad Schwartz              12        WR                  Northridge        Jacob Hand                 12        WR/DB Wawasee
Mason Troyer               12        RB / LB            Northridge        Elisha Tipping              12        OL / DL Wawasee
HONORABLE MENTION
Dominick DeBroka       12        RB                   Concord          Payton Baer                 12        TE / LB NorthWood
Lavontae Wagner         12        LB                   Concord          Landon Gessinger        12        QB      NorthWood
Jacob Yoder                12        DE                 Concord          Micah Lehman              12        OL       NorthWood
Will Koshmider            12        TE / DE           Goshen            Braxton Bennitt            12        C / RB Plymouth
Andrew Goodman        12        DB                  Memorial          Graham Chapman        12       N         Plymouth
Kyle Carson                 12        WR / DB          Northridge        Kendal Miller                12        DB       Warsaw
Carson Deal                12        OL / DL            Northridge        Jack Tucker                  12        DE / LB Warsaw
Isaac Thomas              11        DL                   Northridge        Dylan Hepler                11        WR/DB Wawasee
COACH OF THE YEAR – Tom Wogoman, Northridge
Final Standings
1  Northridge   7-0
2  Concord      6-1
3  NorthWood  4-3
3  Plymouth     4-3
3   Warsaw       4-3
6  Wawasee     2-5
7  Goshen       1-6
8Â Â Elkhart Memorial 0-7