Positively Promoting the Student Athlete Since 1992

75 players selected IBCA first-team Academic All-State

36 boys, 39 girls receive top honor; 355 additional players cited as Honorable Mention

 

Seventy-five Indiana high school seniors — 36 boys and 39 girls — have been chosen as first-team Academic All-State by the Indiana Basketball Coaches Association, it was announced Wednesday (March 7).

In addition, 181 more boys and 174 more girls were recognized as honorable mention Academic All-State for 2018, IBCA executive director Steve Witty said.

The IBCA Academic All-State team is a program where academic prowess and athletic prowess both are considered in the selections. Items such as grade-point average, college board scores and academic class rank are considered along with athletic performance in areas such as points per game, rebounds per game and assists per game.

“The quality of these student-athletes shows that success in academics and success in athletics are not separate entities,” Witty said. “Rather, in many cases, a player’s success in the classroom directly contributes to his or her success on the floor.”

IBCA-member head coaches from schools across the state may nominate their seniors who meet criteria that include a 3.5 GPA or higher on a 4.0 scale, a class rank in the upper 25 percent of one’s class, an SAT score of 1,100 (on the reading and math sections) or an ACT score of 24.

Once nominations are received, an IBCA committee reviews the information and determines awards for first team and honorable mention.

Those selected will receive certificates from the IBCA for their honor. Those certificates will be distributed to coaches at the IBCA Spring Clinic on April 20-21 in Indianapolis. The coaches then present the certificates to the honored players after they return from the clinic.

The IBCA has selected an Academic All-State team for boys since 1973. The program was expanded to include a girls’ Academic All-State team in 1980.

Players honored for 2018 are listed in the attached files.

2018 IBCA ACADEMIC ALL-STATE (BOYS)
FIRST TEAM
Player Name (First) Player Name (Last) School Coach Name (First) CoachName (Last)
Caleb Ballentine Eastside Ryan Abbott
Marshall Beard Hamilton Shannon Beard
Chris Beezhold Covenant Christian (DeMotte) John Heerema
Breyton Booker Pike Central Hunter Elliott
Justin Clary North Montgomery Eric Danforth
Mitch Coapstick Clinton Prairie Jeff Henley
Bryce Cook Tri-County Mark Gretencord
Rilee Epley Evansville Harrison Nathan Fleenor
Duncan Gerkin Orleans Tom Bradley
Caleb Glick NorthWood Aaron Wolfe
Luke Gohmann Floyd Central Todd Sturgeon
Aaron Hahn Woodlan David Randall
Jack Hansen Guerin Catholic Pete Smith
J.D. Hoover Blackford Jerry Hoover
Coleman Jones Southwestern (Hanover) Jerry Bomholt
Joey Klaasen Center Grove Zach Hahn
Logan Kruse DeKalb Rod Cone
Ethan Larason Maconaquah Tim Maiben
Keegan McArdle Fort Wayne Canterbury Scott Kreiger
Blake McClure Southwestern (Shelbyville) Brady Days
Kadin McCrammer Plymouth Ryan Bales
Zach Messinger Castle Brian Gibson
A.J. Muegge Eastern Hancock Aaron Spaulding
Zach Munson Guerin Catholic Pete Smith
Ben Nagel Monrovia Kyle Swafford
Wes Obermeier Gibson Southern Kyle Runyan
Cooper O’Neal Western Michael Lewis
Brock Pappas Washington Township Scott Bowersock
Tristan Parrish Union (Modoc) Dan Carmony Sr.
John Rieth Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger Matthew Kostoff
Glen Rouch Boonville Brian Schoonover
Dietrich Sears Paoli Dusty Cole
Brayton Strohmeyer Mooresville Bob Carter
Jeremy Szilagy Fishers Matt Moore
Hunter Weedin Salem Hank Weedin
Noah Williams Christian Academy of Indiana Steve Kerberg
HONORABLE MENTION
Player Name (First) Player Name (Last) School Coach Name (First) Coach Name (Last)
Peyton Abbott Alexandria-Monroe Dean Morehead
Kyle Arnold Adams Central Aaron McClure
Cade Ashley Wes-Del John McGlothin
Luke Avila Yorktown Eric Branz
Boone Bacon DeKalb Rod Cone
Brenna Baize Yorktown Eric Branz
Jacob Ball Cathedral Jason Delaney
Collin Barker John Glenn Travis Hannah
Sammy Barnett Silver Creek Brandon Hoffman
Alex Bauer Harrison (West Lafayette) Mark Rinehart
Max Beale Hamilton Heights Chad Ballenger
Patrick Beard Bloomfield Jamie Hudson
Mitchel Becher Heritage Hills Nate Hawkins
Blake Beck Milan Josh Blankinship
David Bender North Posey Heath Howington
Caleb Bloom Lapel Jimmie Howell
Jake Book North Harrison Kevin Jones
Nick Bowman Hamilton Southeastern Brian Satterfield
Thomas Brackett Benton Central Jordan Myers
Tanner Brammeier Tecumseh Kevin Oxley
Tyler Brankin Highland Jordan Heckard
Zach Brazel Central Noble John Bodey
Kooper Broeker Knox Rob Krueger
Isaac Brown DeKalb Rod Cone
Gavin Bullock Wes-Del John McGlothin
Kobe Burtron Lebanon Albert Hendrix
Dylan Clem Washington Township Scott Bowersock
Kyle Colbert Tri-Central Cam Hindman
Jonathan Collier Martinsville Kip Staggs
Landon Conner Madison Mark McFarland
Riley Cook Lanesville Mikel Miller
Cole Coppess Tri-Central Cam Hindman
Sam Corrona Vincennes Lincoln Josh Thompson
Caleb Craig Cambridge City Lincoln Rodney Klein
Jared DeHart Indian Creek Drew Glentzer
Brad Delio NorthWood Aaron Wolfe
Drew Devers East Noble Ryan Eakins
Braxton Dial Central Noble John Bodey
Matthew Dickerson New Castle Daniel Cox
Cameron Donovan Union County Jesse Moses
Dalton Dove LaVille Michael Edison
Ty Drake Sullivan Jeff Moore
Luke Drye Pendleton Heights Kevin Bates
Austin Dunwoody Harrison (West Lafayette) Mark Rinehart
Noah Durr Lowell Joseph Delgado
Leif Edlin Eastern (Pekin) Scott Newcomb
Onye Ezeakudo Homestead Chris Johnson
Cole Ferguson Whiteland Matt Wadsworth
Brandon Fickling South Knox Mark Rohrer
Nathan Fish Carroll (Fort Wayne) Marty Beasley
Foster Flamion University Brandon Lafferman
Drew Fleming Roncalli Michael Wantz
Evan Frances Washington Gene Miiller
Dylan Frost Shenandoah David McCollough
Shane Garner Sullivan Jeff Moore
Jacob Garrett Silver Creek Brandon Hoffman
Mitchell Geller Huntington North Craig Teagle
Ross Gill Columbus North Paul Ferguson
Jordan Goedde North Posey Heath Howington
Henry Goldenberg Brebeuf Jesuit Todd Howard
Jacob Good LaVille Michael Edison
Conner Gore Roncalli Michael Wantz
Rylen Grundy South Bend Riley Eric Brand
Brandon Hamman North Posey Heath Howington
Alex Harder Northeast Dubois Terry Friedman
Jayce Harter Southridge Ted O’Brien
Trevor Haub North Harrison Kevin Jones
Gavin Hausz New Palestine Trent Whitaker
James Havrilla Portage Rick Snodgrass
Corey Heath North Posey Heath Howington
Jack Hegwood Roncalli Michael Wantz
Nate Hemmerich Kokomo Bob Wonnell
Clay Hepp Guerin Catholic Pete Smith
Holton Hill Jay County Chris Krieg
Collin Hochegsang Forest Park Jeff Litherland
Zack Hodgin University Brandon Lafferman
Adam Howard Brebeuf Jesuit Todd Howard
David Howard University Brandon Lafferman
Conner Hubbard Jac-Cen-Del Travis Stangland
Ryan Huebner Evansville North Jason Roach
Dane Hueston Alexandria-Monroe Dean Morehead
Brady Johnson Lewis Cass Joshua Burkett
Kate Kaetzel Heritage Hills Kim Brown
Quinn Kaiser North Harrison Kevin Jones
Chase Kinsey Shenandoah David McCollough
Joseph Kirchgassner East Central David Disbro
Joe Kirkhoff Roncalli Michael Wantz
Andrew Kline Covington Adam Ballard
Noah Krathwohl Penn Al Rhodes
Matt Krause West Lafayette David Wood
Gage Latham Washington Gene Miiller
Logan Lawrence Lawrenceburg John Blackwell
Caleb Lipps Alexandria Dean Morehead
Brian Long Greenfield-Central Lukas Haworth
Matthew Looney Roncalli Michael Wantz
Caleb Lung NorthWood Aaron Wolfe
Daniel Lusk Forest Park Jeff Litherland
Austin Lyons Lapel Jimmie Howell
Michael Machnic John Glenn Travis Hannah
T.J. Mann Bishop Chatard Brian Shaughnessy
Tyler Maple Plainfield Andy Weaver
Luke Marchino South Knox Mark Rohrer
Alec Martin Gibson Southern Kyle Runyan
Nick Martini East Central David Disbro
Nathan Mast Tri-Central Cam Hindman
Jakob Maxwell Elkhart Christian Ryan Culp
Mason McCollum Fountain Central Jason Good
Travis McGuire Frankton Brent Brobston
Nate McLain Center Grove Zach Hahn
Brandon Merkel Northeast Dubois Terry Friedman
Carter Mettler Cambridge City Lincoln Rodney Klein
Trent Miller Pendleton Heights Kevin Bates
Devin Mills Evansville Central Scott Hudson
Jed Minnich Milan Josh Blankinship
Max Mitchell Charlestown Jason Connell
Eli Mock Martinsville Kip Staggs
Eric Moenkhaus Greenwood Joe Bradburn
Gaven Moore Bedford North Lawrence Matt Seifers
Maxwell Moser Jay County Chris Krieg
Ian Mulle Portage Rick Snodgrass
Jayce Myers South Vermillion Shawn Nevill
Pete Newton Harrison (West Lafayette) Mark Rinehart
Brandon Nicholson Norwell Mike McBride
Ben Nicoson Center Grove Zach Hahn
Max Nolting Columbus East Brent Chitty
Clay Nosko Evansville Mater Dei Kurt Wildeman
William O’Connor Greenfield-Central Lukas Haworth
Matthew Panagouleas South Vermillion Shawn Nevill
Justin Persohn Jasper John Goebel
Austin Peterson Chesterton Marc Urban
Dawson Phifer Hamilton Heights Chad Ballenger
Spencer Piercefield Center Grove Zach Hahn
Micah Poole Crispus Attucks Christopher Hawkins
Ryan Porath Brownsburg Steve Lynch
Jacob Pressler Brebeuf Jesuit Todd Howard
Cade Pritchett Mitchell Doug Thomas
Grant Raber Homestead Chris Johnson
Jackson Raventos Martinsville Kip Staggs
Chase Retter Evansville Harrison Nathan Fleenor
Jacob Ripberger Tri-Central Cam Hindman
Ian Robertson Greenfield-Central Lukas Haworth
Drake Rogers North Posey Heath Howington
Trevor Russell Indpls. Lutheran Dick Alter
Tate Schuckman Vincennes Lincoln Josh Thompson
Morgan Seagrave Triton Central Perry Nash
Brayden Sedam Shawe Memorial Mike Brown
Brayden Seger Vincennes Lincoln Josh Thompson
Isaac Sellers Gibson Southern Kyle Runyan
Eirik Shackelford Southwestern (Shelbyville) Brady Days
Garrett Silcott Connersville Kerry Brown
Austin Simmers Jasper John Goebel
Bryce Smith Cambridge City Lincoln Rodney Klein
Andrew Steffen Eastside Ryan Abbott
Jake Stephenson Wes-Del John McGlothin
Drew Stichter Triton Jason Groves
Cole Stigleman Jay County Chris Krieg
Collin Stroup Clinton Prairie Jeff Henley
Ian Strouse Madison Mark McFarland
Jacob Swanson Southwestern (Shelbyville) Brady Days
Zachary Swanson Southwestern (Shelbyville) Brady Days
Noah Swift Southwestern (Shelbyville) Brady Days
Reece Swoverland Carroll (Fort Wayne) Marty Beasley
Drew Thieme Guerin Catholic James McNeany
Ryan Tow Springs Valley Michael Leitzman
Miles Tracy Cardinal Ritter Ron Moore
Joel Tunny Jac-Cen-Del Travis Stangland
Shelby Turner Cardinal Ritter Ron Moore
Josh VanDyke Westfield Shane Sumpter
Garrett Vincent Paoli Dusty Cole
Kyle Wade Kokomo Bob Wonnell
Calvin Walters Harrison (West Lafayette) Mark Rinehart
Austin Wampler Cambridge City Lincoln Rodney Klein
Josh Watson University Brandon Lafferman
Landon Weins Frankton Brent Brobston
Jalen Whack Carmel Ryan Osborn
Braden Whitaker Springs Valley Michael Leitzman
Kenaniah Williamson New Castle Daniel Cox
Drew Wilson Columbus North Paul Ferguson
Kody Witham Centerville Seve Beach
Kyle Wolf Brownsburg Steve Lynch
Kyle Zurbuch Fort Wayne Blackhawk Christian Marc Davidson
2018 IBCA ACADEMIC ALL-STATE (GIRLS)
FIRST TEAM
Player Name (First) Player Name (Last) School Coach Name (First) Coach Name (Last)
Molly Beatty Cathedral Reggen Melson
Miranda Bieghler South Putnam Brian Gardner
Mackenzie Blazek Whiteland Kyle Shipp
Breanna Boles Lapel John Willis
Leigha Brown DeKalb Brett Eltzroth
Jillian Brumm Winamac Kole Kroft
Cameron Cardenas Beech Grove Kristin Raker
Justene Charlesworth LaCrosse Brian McMahan
Hattie Duncan Fountain Central Tom Anderson
Aryn Eash LaVille Corey Duncan
Claire Geiser Evansville Central Michelle Harter
Ariana Gerdt Valparaiso Candy Wilson
Cassidy Hardin Center Grove Kevin Stuckmeyer
Tori Harker Lebanon Beth DeVinney
Maci Heimlich North White Bryan Heimlich
Hailey Holliday Eastern (Greentown) Andy Steele
Danyelle Hutson Madison-Grant Elizabeth Garrasi
Avalee Jeffers Clay City Chris Ames
Rileigh Johnson Huntington North Heidi Lawson
Blaine Kelly Alexandria-Monroe Gregory Warren
Kayla Kirtley Hamilton Heights Keegan Cherry
Emily Kiser Noblesville Donna Buckley
Anabelle Knoy McCutcheon Jeff Knoy
Courtney Krol Chesterton Jack Campbell
Sara Lewis Washington Gretchen Miles
Kamryn McCool Franklin County Douglas Robertson
Bridget Nash Bishop Chatard Katie Fisher
Baylee Rohlfing Batesville Darrick Cox
Ellen Ross Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger Cleveland Inge
Caitlyn Ryan Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger Cleveland Inge
Hillery Shepherd Shenandoah Dameon Wyatt
Lilly Simon Jac-Cen-Del M Scott Smith
Lindsey Sparks Vincennes Lincoln Travis Connor
Elizabeth Stallman Washington Gretchen Miles
Tomi Taiwo Carmel Tod Windlan
Abby Wahl Heritage Hills Kim Brown
Rose White Greencastle Bradley Key
Sophie Williams Mt. Vernon (Fortville) Julie Shelton
Hannah Wolford Providence Brad Burden
HONORABLE MENTION
Player Name (First) Player Name (Last) School Coach Name (First) Coach Name (Last)
Madelyn Ames Clay City Chris Ames
Hollyn Anderson Huntington North Heidi Lawson
Kasey Andrews Northeastern Princess Darnell
Lindsey Aschenbrenner LaVille Corey Duncan
Britney Ballard Columbus East Danny Brown
Jordan Balz Silver Creek Scott Schoen
Talia Bee Morgan Township Scott Adams
Carley Bellamy Oldenburg Academy Dan Kerker
Haley Berger LaVille Corey Duncan
Jenna Borger Columbus North Pat McKee
Tori Bostwick Connersville Michael Thompson
Claire Brinkman Heritage Hills Kim Brown
Alexus Brown Jennings County Kristi Sigler
Jasmin Brown Wes-Del Monica Wells
Alyssa Burchett Bluffton Karl Grau
Mikayla Cleary Covenant Christian (Indianapolis) Amanda Brown
Kristen Cleaver Madison-Grant Elizabeth Garrasi
Adelynn Collier Danville Kaley May
Isabella Cooper Triton Central Bryan Graham
Alexandra Cranston Angola Brandon Appleton
Anna Creech Richmond Casey Pohlenz
Elizabeth Dauby Perry Central Ty Guillaume
Amy Davis Center Grove Kevin Stuckmeyer
Rhegan Day Greensburg Jason Simpson
Merideth Deckard Martinsville Vince Cerbone
Adison Denu Northeast Dubois Andy Chinn
Lydia Dessauer Bishop Chatard Katie Fisher
Jordyn Dinwiddie Mooresville Mark Hurt
Alex Dodson Northeast Dubois Andy Chinn
Sara Doi Penn Kristi Ulrich
Jordyn Donohoo Tecumseh Adam Lubbehusen
Maya Elliott Franklin Community Josh Sabol
Lauren Emmerson Fishers Lauren Vail
Savannah Emmert Eastern (Pekin) Mike McBride
Gretchen Anne Etling Terre Haute South Richie Adderley
Maddison Evans Madison-Grant Elizabeth Garrasi
Savannah Feenstra NorthWood Adam Yoder
Sophia Fernandez Guerin Catholic David Roth
Lauren Fey Roncalli Stan Benge
Shelby Fish Prairie Heights Brian Beebe
Mary Fleming Mt. Vernon (Fortville) julie Shelton
Nichole Flowers LaPorte Rob Walker
Alexandra Foerder Guerin Catholic David Roth
Briawna Francis Avon Corie West
Karinna Frankel Center Grove Kevin Stuckmeyer
Katey Gaff Elkhart Central William Coatie
Addy Galarno Columbus East Danny Brown
Gabi Garcia Batesville Darrick Cox
Logan Gary Harrison (West Lafayette) Amie Anthrop
Mariah Gentile South Ripley Brian Samples
Ali Gerka Fishers Lauren Vail
Liz German Prairie Heights Brian Beebe
Jodi Goecker Trinity Lutheran Mike Lang
Farrah Goodall Michigan City Michael Megyese
Ayla Gray Northridge Douglas Springer
Ally Grimes Monrovia Kevin Rounds
Alyssa Grzesiowski Mishawaka Marian Steven Scott
Grace Hackett Guerin Catholic David Roth
Abby Hackman Trinity Lutheran Mike Lang
Lauren Hall Silver Creek Scott Schoen
Reeva Hammelman North Knox steve meurer
Brenna Hammond Crawford County Christopher Broughton
Carly Hammons Guerin Catholic David Roth
Grace Hasler Hauser Bradford Hamilton
Olivia Hayse Danville Kaley May
Kortney Helm Delta Andy Lewman
Lauryn Helton East Central Kevin Moore
Elizabeth Hetler Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran Dave Miller
Riley Holloway West Lafayette Jane Schott
Adrian Horan Oldenburg Academy Dan Kerker
Greta Horton Bishop Chatard Katie Fisher
Abby Hummels West Lafayette jane schott
Hannah Imel Madison Sam Terrell
Veronica Judson Eastern (Pekin) Mike McBride
Natalie Kassen Mooresville Mark Hurt
Emma Kennedy Bishop Chatard Katie Fisher
Jill Kissinger Goshen Shaun Hill
Madison Klinge Brownstown Central Karla Rieckers
Hannah Koch Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran Dave Miller
Karmen Koch Huntington North Heidi Lawson
Kaitlin Kost Tecumseh Adam Lubbehusen
Sophia Kreag Westfield Ginny Smith
Hannah-Marie Lamle Wawasee Matt Carpenter
Jacqueline Leal LaPorte Rob Walker
Calyssa Lehman South Adams Brett Freeman
Faith Lewis DeKalb Brett Eltzroth
Erica Linker Fremont Neal Frantz
Sydney Logsdon Indian Creek Brian Ferris
Rachel Luft South Vermillion Jeff McCoy
Kristen Lyons Columbus East Danny Brown
Rachel Majors Tipton Chad Wetz
Clare Mangin Northeast Dubois Andy Chinn
Abigail Manikowski Argos Gary Teel
Caitlyn Martens Evansville Central Michelle Harter
Kylie Martin West Lafayette Jane Schott
Danielle Mason Guerin Catholic David Roth
Caroline McClaskey North Montgomery Ryan Nuppnau
Celina McElroy Indian Creek Brian Ferris
Katherine McGowan Brebeuf Jesuit Matt Mayer
Abigail McGrath Monroe Central Leigh Ann Barga
Addison McKinley North Knox steve meurer
Carly Miller Delta Andy Lewman
Kerragan Mulzer Heritage Hills Kim Brown
Megan Neal Wes-Del Monica Wells
Alanna Nelson Springs Valley Marty Niehaus
Kat Norman Columbus North Pat McKee
Annabelle O’Hair Westfield Ginny Smith
Samantha Olinger Plainfield Curt Benge
Kellie Parks Bloomington South Larry Winters
Kelsey Patberg Columbus North Pat McKee
Kenzie Patberg Columbus North Pat McKee
Julia Pate Castle Robert Meier
Paige Patterson Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran Dave Miller
Emma Pennington Lawrenceburg Zane White
Taylor Pepperworth Terre Haute South Richie Adderley
Regan Peppler Angola Brandon Appleton
Danielle Perry North Posey Larry Kahle
Indira Peters Plainfield Curt Benge
Claire Phillips Edgewood Gary Sims
Sophia Pierce Leo Carrie Shappell
Madison Potts Franklin Central Brian Hacker
Kortney Quinn Northeast Dubois Andy Chinn
MaKenzie Quissell Plymouth Dave Duncan
Tyla Rasche Northeast Dubois Andy Chinn
Audrey Reed Sheridan Jeff Guenther
Sarah Reidenbach Franklin Central Brian Hacker
Taylor Rennirt North Harrison Melissa Voyles
Riara Reschly Northridge Douglas Springer
Kaylee Riggins Zionsville Andy Maguire
Kamryn Robinson Harrison (West Lafayette) Amie Anthrop
Megan Rops Westfield Ginny Smith
Kabrea Rostochak Wawasee Matt Carpenter
Macy Roth Jennings County Kristi Sigler
Mara Russell Terre Haute South Richie Adderley
Christine Scheller North Posey Larry Kahle
Kaylynn Scher Marion Lawrence Jordan
Ashley Schmidt Tri-Central Jason Bales
Haley Schneider Triton Central Bryan Graham
Ann Schuck Wapahani Brad Cutter
Maddie Scott Chesterton Jack Campbell
Nicole Sechrist Triton Adam Heckaman
Lauren Selking Homestead Rod Parker
Jennifer Sheehan Highland Tracie Mezera-Juarez
Melea Shockney Edgewood Gary Sims
Megan Simmet Anderson Prep Academy Jessica Hornocker
Alison Simpson Mt. Vernon (Posey) Doug Blair
Makenzi Sizemore Indian Creek Brian Ferris
Jessica Slone Lakeland Christian Academy Allison Kauffman
Ajah Stallings North Central DeeAnn Ramey
Kelby Stallings Muncie Central Ronnie Howell
Elizabeth Stemle Springs Valley Marty Niehaus
Rachel Stewart Eastern (Pekin) Mike McBride
Grace Stieler Evansville Central Michelle Harter
Kristen Stuckwisch Brownstown Central Karla Rieckers
Shelby Stuckwisch Brownstown Central Karla Rieckers
Julianna Sulc Anderson Prep Academy Jessica Hornocker
Jamie Taylor Salem Jerry Hickey
Sarah Tedder Hauser Bradford Hamilton
Sydney Tucker Frankton Stephan Hamaker
Toria Tucker South Ripley Brian Samples
Liz Tynan Columbus North Pat McKee
Sarah Vas Northwestern Kathie Layden
Taylor Vaughan North Posey Larry Kahle
Casey Walker Fishers Lauren Vail
McKendree Ward Castle Robert Meier
Maci Weeks Eastern (Greentown) Andy Steele
Baleigh Weidenhamer Fremont Neal Frantz
Emmy Wendling Southwestern (Shelbyville) Noah Stuckey
Abby Wetzel Heritage Hills Kim Brown
Makenna White Lawrenceburg Zane White
Kayla Wilkerson Monrovia Kevin Rounds
Nixon Williams Sheridan Jeff Guenther
Alyssa Wright Silver Creek Scott Schoen
Elizabeth York-Achor Harrison (West Lafayette) Amie Anthrop