Positively Promoting the Student Athlete Since 1992

Big Ten Recognizes Spring and At-Large Sports Academic All-Big Ten Honorees

ROSEMONT, Ill. – The Big Ten Conference on Wednesday recognized a total of 2,055 students competing in spring and at-large sports who have been named to the Academic All-Conference team. The list of honorees features 178 individuals in baseball, 140 in softball, 261 in women’s rowing, 75 in men’s and 84 in women’s golf, 127 in men’s and 152 in women’s lacrosse, 73 in both men’s and women’s tennis, 267 in men’s and 369 in women’s track and field and 78 in men’s at-large sports (representing fencing, rifle and pistol, rowing and volleyball) and 178 in women’s at-large sports (representing bowling, fencing, ice hockey, lightweight rowing, rifle and pistol, sand volleyball, synchronized swimming and water polo).

To be eligible for Academic All-Big Ten selection, students must be on a varsity team, as verified by being on the official squad list as of March 12 for spring sports, who have been enrolled fulltime at the institution for a minimum of 12 months and carry a cumulative grade-point average of 3.0 or higher.

Forty-seven students competing in spring and at-large sports have maintained unblemished cumulative GPAs:

Lauren Katz, So., Illinois, Women’s Track and Filed, Elementary Education
Maria Gorham, So., Iowa, Women’s Track and Field, Spanish
Stephanie Herzog, Jr., Iowa, Women’s Golf, Accounting
Marissa Mueller, Jr., Iowa, Women’s Track and Field, Biomedical Engineering
Konnor Sommor, So., Iowa, Men’s Track and Field, Electrical Engineering
Sarah Daniels, So., Maryland, Women’s Track and Field, Criminology and Criminal Justice
William Koras, So., Maryland, Men’s Golf, Communications
Alice Hill, Jr., Michigan, Women’s Track and Field, Neuroscience
Annika Hoffmann, Jr., Michigan, Women’s Rowing, Comparative Literature and Political Science
Gabe Mudel, So., Michigan, Men’s Track and Field, Computer Science
Carlyn Arteaga, Gr., Michigan State, Women’s Track and Field, Organizational and Community Leadership
Luke Beauchamp, Sr., Michigan State, Men’s Track and Field, Kinesiology
Sarah Flowney, So., Michigan State, Women’s Rowing, Human Biology
Carson Gates, So., Michigan State, Men’s Tennis, Physiology
John Gove, Sr., Michigan State, Men’s Track and Filed, Horticulture
Alea Hahn, So., Michigan State, Women’s Rowing, Biosystems Engineering
Melanie Helder, So., Michigan State, Women’s Track and Field, Intro Studies in Social Science
Parker Jamieson, So., Michigan State, Men’s Golf, Business
Annika Linzmeir, So., Michigan State, Women’s Track and Field, Kinesiology
Joseph Riordan, Jr., Michigan State, Men’s Track and Field, Biosystems Engineering
Caleb Sleeman, Gr., Michigan State, Baseball, Management
Caroline Szabo, Jr., Michigan State, Women’s Tennis, Supply Chain Management
Bethany Hasz, Gr., Minnesota, Women’s Track and Field, Sport/Exercise Science
Megan Hasz, Gr., Minnesota, Women’s Track and Field, Sport/Exercise Science
Val Larson, Gr., Minnesota, Women’s Track and Field, Sport/Exercise Science
Andy Jacobs, Sr., Nebraska, Women’s Track and Field, Broadcasting, Journalism and Psychology
Margaret Pollard, So., Nebraska, Women’s Track and Field, Computer Science
Givon Washington, Sr., Nebraska, Men’s Track and Field, Economics
Simon Wiedel, Gr., Nebraska, Men’s Track and Field, Elementary Education
Aleksandra Kolmykova, Sr., Ohio State, Women’s Fencing, Finance
Madison Carter, Gr., Penn State, Women’s Lacrosse, Curriculum and Instruction
Gracey Hirsch, So., Penn State, Women’s Tennis, Finance
Medora McCarthy, Gr., Penn State, Women’s Fencing, Human Resources and Employment Relations
Julia Paternain, So., Penn State, Women’s Track and Field Psychology
Claire Swedberg, So., Penn State, Softball, Biobehavioral Health
Ian Hunter, So., Purdue, Men’s Track and Field, Computer Science
Megan Slamkowski, Jr., Purdue, Women’s Track and Field, Kinesiology
Barbara Benda, So., Rutgers, Women’s Rowing, Astrophysics
Garrett Bullett, Gr., Rutgers, Men’s Lacrosse, Labor Studies and Employment Relations
Sophia Catuogno, Jr., Rutgers, Women’s Rowing, Chemical Engineering
Rebecca Chanin, Sr., Rutgers, Women’s Rowing, Political Science and Middle Eastern Studies
Grace Lewis, Jr., Rutgers, Women’s Rowing, Labor and Employment Relations and Communications
Conor Murphy, Gr., Rutgers, Men’s Track and Field, Human Resource Management
Dakota Pastore, Gr., Rutgers, Women’s Lacrosse, Public Health
Danielle Bellino, So., Wisconsin, Women’s Track and Field, Biology
Isaac Krahn, So., Wisconsin, Men’s Rowing, Neurobiology
Lenard Soha, So., Wisconsin, Men’s Tennis, Undecided

The conference office will also present the Distinguished Scholar Award in the summer. Students eligible for the Distinguished Scholar Award must be a recipient of Academic All-Big Ten Recognition in the previous academic year, must have been enrolled fulltime at the institution for the entire previous academic year (two semesters or three quarters) and earned a minimum GPA of 3.70 or better during the previous academic year (excluding any summer grades). The Big Ten Distinguished Scholar Award was established by conference Faculty Representatives as an addition to the conference’s Academic All-Big Ten program.

Baseball
Name School Year Major Hometown
Garrett Acton Illinois Sr. Finance Lemont, Ill.
Andrew Dyke Illinois Sr. Finance Alsip, Ill.
Josh Harris Illinois Sr. Communication Beecher, Ill.
Ryan Kutt Illinois Jr. History Orland Park, Ill.
Caleb Larson Illinois So. Business Wheaton, Ill.
Aidan Maldonado Illinois So. Political Science Rosemount, Minn.
Cam McDonald Illinois So. Recreation, Sport, And Tourism Ladd, Ill.
Will Pudik Illinois So. Biology Peoria, Ill.
Ty Weber Illinois Sr. Recreation, Sport, And Tourism Menomonee Falls, Wis.
Drew Ashley Indiana Jr. Biology Chandler, Ind.
Cole Barr Indiana Jr. Finance Yorktown, Ind.
Gabe Bierman Indiana So. Sport Marketing Management Jeffersonville, Ind.
Brad Busald Indiana Sr. Sport Marketing Management Rushville, Ind.
Alex Franklin Indiana So. Biology Bloomington, Ind.
Cal Krueger Indiana Sr. Exercise Science Jasper, Ind.
Matt Litwicki Indiana So. Sport Marketing Management Dyer, Ind.
Connor Manous Indiana Sr. Sport Marketing Management Munster, Ind.
Grant Sloan Indiana Gr. Athletic Admin./Sport Management Zionsville, Ind.
Tommy Sommer Indiana Jr. Finance Carmel, Ind.
Tyler Van Pelt Indiana So. Exercise Science Bloomington, Ind.
Zeb Adreon Iowa Sr. Interdepartmental Studies Pleasantville, IA
Duncan Davitt Iowa So. History Indianola, IA
Jack Dreyer Iowa Jr. Finance Johnston, IA
Brayden Frazier Iowa So. Economics Cedar Rapids, IA
Trace Hoffman Iowa Sr. Enterprise Leadership Cascade, IA
Justin Jenkins Iowa Sr. Economics Terre Haute, IN
Grant Judkins Iowa Sr. Finance Pella, IA
Hunter Lee Iowa Sr. Sport & Recreation Management Des Moines, IA
Austin Martin Iowa Sr. Finance Altoona, IA
Ben Norman Iowa Sr. Enterprise Leadership Des Moines, IA
Trenton Wallace Iowa Jr. Communications Studies Davenport, IA
Austin Chavis Maryland Jr. Sociology Bel Air, Md.
John Zoellner Maryland Sr. Government & Politics Annapolis, Md.
Justin Vought Maryland Jr. Criminology and Criminal Justice Wilkes-Barre, Pa.
Maxwell Costes Maryland So. Psychology Baltimore, Md.
Randall Bednar Maryland Jr. Elementary Education Bethesda, Md.
Sean Burke Maryland So. Business-Undecided Sutton, Mass.
Sean Fisher Maryland Jr. Criminology and Criminal Justice Parsonsburg, Md.
Sean Heine Maryland So. Communication Medford, N.J.
Trevor Labonte Maryland So. Letters and Sciences York, Maine
William Phillips Maryland Sr. Agricultural Science & Tech: Environ Horticulture Wilmington, Del.
Zachary Thompson Maryland Sr. Economics West River, Md.
Riley Bertram Michigan So. LSA Undeclared Zionsville, Ind.
Walker Cleveland Michigan So. LSA Undeclared Suwanee, Ga.
Benjamin Dragani Michigan Jr. Business Administration Brookfield, Wis.
Benjamin Keizer Michigan Gr. Management MM Portage, Mich.
Jordan Nwogu Michigan Jr. Computer Science Ann Arbor, Mich.
Isaiah Paige Michigan Jr. Sport Management Diamond Bar, Calif.
Harrison Salter Michigan Sr. Economics Bloomfield Hills, Mich.
Matthew Schmidt Michigan Sr. Sport Management Parker, Colo.
Jackson Van Remortel Michigan So. Sport Management Carmel, Ind.
Daniel Zimmerman Michigan Jr. Sport Management Redondo Beach, Calif.
Peter Ahn Michigan State Jr. Food Industry Management Delafield, Wis.
Justin Antoncic Michigan State Sr. Supply Chain Management Westerville, Ohio
Sam Benschoter Michigan State Sr. Special Ed-Learn Disabilities Tecumseh, Mich.
Zac Bianucci Michigan State Sr. Finance Naperville, Ill.
Scott Combs Michigan State Jr. Political Science-Prelaw Northville, Mich.
Danny Gieselman Michigan State Sr. Human Biology Commerce, Mich.
Danny Gleaves Michigan State Sr. Finance Homer Glen, Ill.
Jesse Heikkinen Michigan State Jr. Advertising Management Holt, Mich.
Bryce Kelley Michigan State Sr. Supply Chain Management Rockford, Mich.
Brian Martin Michigan State So. Kinesiology Westland, Mich.
Casey Mayes Michigan State So. Communication Wichita, Kan.
Andrew Morrow Michigan State Sr. Into Studies In Social Science Omaha, Neb.
Jarret Olson Michigan State Sr. Kinesiology La Salle, Ill.
Adam Proctor Michigan State Jr. Advertising Management St. Johns, Mich.
Jacob Seipenko Michigan State So. Business Canton, Mich.
Caleb Sleeman Michigan State Gr. Management Alto, Mich.
Gabe Sotres Michigan State So. Communication Allen Park, Mich.
Noah Berghammer Minnesota So. Undeclared Janesville, Wis.
Easton Bertrand Minnesota Sr. Business and Marketing Education Manteno, Ill.
Nolan Burchill Minnesota Sr. Business and Marketing Education Sioux Falls, S.D.
Drake Davis Minnesota Sr. Marketing Highlands Ranch, Colo.
Patrick Fredrickson Minnesota Jr. Business and Marketing Education Gig Harbor, Wash.
Otto Grimm Minnesota So. Agricultural Communication and Marketing Bemidji, Minn.
Drew Hmielewski Minnesota Sr. Business and Marketing Education Marshall, Minn.
Bubba Horton Minnesota Sr. Aerospace Engineering Corcoran, Minn.
Danny Kapala Minnesota Sr. Biology Apple Valley, Minn.
J.P. Massey Minnesota Jr. Undeclared Chicago, Ill.
Max Meyer Minnesota Jr. Business and Marketing Education Woodbury, Minn.
Zack Raabe Minnesota Jr. Business and Marketing Education Forest Lake, Minn.
Chase Stanke Minnesota Sr. Finance Sugar Grove, Ill.
Sam Thoresen Minnesota Jr. Business and Marketing Education Minnetonka, Minn.
Jack Wassel Minnesota Sr. Business and Marketing Education Geneva, Ill.
Andrew Wilhite Minnesota Jr. Finance Stillman Valley, Ill.
Anthony Alepra Northwestern So. Physics Mt. Prospect, Ill.
Jack Anderson Northwestern So. Learning and Organizational Change Downers Grove, Ill.
Charlie Bourbon Northwestern So. Communication Studies San Diego, Calif.
Kyle Burnett, Jr. Northwestern Jr. Economics and Political Science Liberty Township, Ohio
Anthony Calarco Northwestern Sr. Learning and Organizational Change DeKalb, Ill.
Nicholas Cauley Northwestern So. Learning and Organizational Change Urbandale, Iowa
Hank Christie Northwestern So. Economics Del Mar, Calif.
Thomas D’Alise Northwestern Sr. Learning and Organizational Change Chicago, Ill.
Michael Doherty Northwestern Gr. Learning and Organizational Change Garden Grove, Calif.
David Dunn Northwestern Jr. Economics Alpharetta, Ga.
Shawn Goosenberg Northwestern So. Learning and Organizational Change Encino, Calif.
Parker Hanks Northwestern So. Economics Ozark, Mo.
Leo Kaplan Northwestern Sr. Industrial Engineering and Economics Atlanta, Ga.
Quinn Lavelle Northwestern Jr. Learning and Organizational Change Cleveland, Ohio
Samuel Lawrence Northwestern Sr. Secondary Education Winfield, Ill.
Joshua Levy Northwestern Sr. Economics Atlanta, Ga.
Charlie Maxwell Northwestern Sr. Mathematics and Economics Evanston, Ill.
Casey O’Laughlin Northwestern Jr. Learning and Organizational Change Glen Ellyn, Ill.
Jack Pagliarini Northwestern Jr. Economics Springboro, Ohio
Michael Trautwein Northwestern So. Economics Johns Creek, Ga.
Tyler Uberstine Northwestern Jr. Learning and Organizational Change Manhattan Beach, Calif.
Joe Acker Nebraska Sr. Finance Waukesha, Wisconsin
Mike Addante Nebraska Jr. Management Algonquin, Illinois
Bo Blessie Nebraska So. Sports Media & Communication Midland, Texas
Cam Chick Nebraska So. Business Administration Columbia, Missouri
Carter Cross Nebraska Sr. Mechanical Engineering Fairview, Pennsylvania
Connor Curry Nebraska Sr. Accounting Lincoln, Nebraska
Drew Gilin Nebraska So. Nutrition & Health Sciences Omaha, Nebraska
Mojo Hagge Nebraska Sr. Civil Engineering Omaha, Nebraska
Jaxon Hallmark Nebraska Jr. Sports Media & Communication Midland, Texas
Gunner Hellstrom Nebraska Jr. Supply Chain Management Simi Valley, California
Trey Kissack Nebraska Sr. Psychology/Sociology Grand Island, Nebraska
Aaron Palensky Nebraska Jr. Sports Media & Communication Papillion, Nebraska
Ty Roseberry Nebraska Sr. Agricultural Economics Kearney, Nebraska
Luke Roskam Nebraska Sr. Criminology & Criminal Justice Chaska, Minnesota
Max Schreiber Nebraska Jr. Finance Cardington, Ohio
Spencer Schwellenbach Nebraska So. Supply Chain Management Saginaw, Michigan
Gareth Stroh Nebraska Sr. Child, Youth & Family Studies Kearney, Nebraska
Paul Tillotson Nebraska Sr. Mechanical Engineering Monument, Colorado
Garrett Burhenn Ohio State So. Operations Management Indianapolis, Ind.
Matt Carpenter Ohio State Sr. Finance/Business Economics Aurora, Ohio
Nolan Clegg Ohio State So. Air Transportation Toronto, Ohio
Zach Dezenzo Ohio State So. Sport Industry Alliance, Ohio
Dillon Dingler Ohio State Jr. Logistics Management North Canton, Ohio
Marcus Ernst Ohio State So. Finance Dublin, Ohio
Aaron Hughes Ohio State Jr. Mechanical Engineering Tipp City, Ohio
Mitch Milheim Ohio State So. Mechanical Engineering Powell, Ohio
Will Pfennig Ohio State So. Finance Mason, Ohio
Scottie Seymour Ohio State Sr. Finance Maumee, Ohio
Griffan Smith Ohio State Jr. Logistics Management Cincinnati, Ohio
Jake Vance Ohio State Sr. Communication Canton, Ohio
Cole Bartels Penn State Sr. Advertising/Public Relations Belmont, MA
Bailey Dees Penn State Jr. Management Charlotte, NC
Jared Freilich Penn State Sr. Communication Arts And Sciences Worcester, MA
Hutch Gagnon Penn State So. Corporate Innovation And Entrepreneurship Downington, PA
Parker Hendershot Penn State Jr. Economics Barton, NY
Mac Hippenhammer Penn State Jr. Criminology Fort Wayne, IN
Conor Larkin Penn State Jr. Management Royersford, PA
Mason Mellott Penn State Jr. Kinesiology State College, PA
Mason Nadeau Penn State Sr. Supply Chain And Information Systems Lansdale, PA
Kyle Virbitsky Penn State Jr. Supply Chain And Information Systems Media, PA
Milo Beam Purdue Sr. Organizational Leadership Westfield, Ind.
Andrew Bohm Purdue Sr. Organizational Leadership Fishers, Ind.
Bryce Bonner Purdue Sr. Selling & Sales Management Allen, Texas
Ricky Castro Purdue So. Kinesiology Naperville, Ill.
Mason Gavre Purdue Jr. Selling & Sales Management Tucson, Ariz.
Tanner Haston Purdue So. Pre-Dentistry Mooresville, Ind.
Eric Hildebrand Purdue So. Supply Chain Management Chesterfield, Mich.
Bo Hofstra Purdue Jr. Organizational Leadership Schererville, Ind.
Ryan Howe Purdue So. Mechanical Engineering Mount Prospect, Ill.
Trent Johnson Purdue Jr. Financial Counseling & Planning Crawfordsville, Ind.
James Kulak Purdue So. Exploratory Studies Naperville, Ill.
Kyle LaPlante Purdue Jr. Kinesiology Lancaster, N.Y.
Matt Moore Purdue Sr. Building Construction Management Technology Avon, Ind.
Ben Nisle Purdue Jr. Construction Management Schererville, Ind.
Dalton Parker Purdue Sr. Organizational Leadership St. Joseph, Ill.
Tyler Powers Purdue Jr. Organizational Leadership Lafayette, Ind.
Johnny Sage Purdue Sr. Selling & Sales Management Spokane, Wash.
Blake Schmitt Purdue So. Accounting Franklin, Tenn.
Miles Simington Purdue Jr. Law & Society Bloomington, Ill.
Jackson Smeltz Purdue So. Farm Management Lafayette, Ind.
Andy Axelson Rutgers So. Sport Management Roxbury, N.J.
Jared Bellissimo Rutgers So. Sport Management Toms River, N.J.
Kevin Blum Rutgers Gr. Business And Science Toms River, N.J.
Garrett French Rutgers So. Criminal Justice Red Bank, N.J.
Kyle Muller Rutgers Sr. Sport Management Hamilton, N.J.
Jacob Newman Rutgers So. Pre Business Glenview, Ill.
Jack Parkinson Rutgers Sr. Human Resource Management Haddonfield, N.J.
Harry Rutkowski Rutgers Jr. Criminal Justice Fords, N.J.
Richie Schiekofer Rutgers Jr. Communication Millburn, N.J.
Parker Scott Rutgers So. Mechanical Engineering Ridgewood, N.J.
Peter Serruto Rutgers So. Pre Business Short Hills, N.J.
Victor Valderrama Rutgers So. Sport Management Miami, Fla.
Men’s Fencing
Name School Year Major Hometown
Leon Cao Ohio State Sr. Electrical And Computer Engineering West Chester, Ohio
Chris Collado Ohio State So. Political Science Commack, N.Y.
Matthew Comes Ohio State Jr. Mechanical Engineering Bothell, Wash.
John Culpepper Ohio State Sr. Political Science Bentonville, Ark.
Frank Ditullio Ohio State Sr. Early Childhood Education Bexley, Ohio
Ethan Edwards Ohio State Jr. Political Science Orfordville, Wis.
William Gaziano Ohio State Jr. Finance Basking Ridge, N.J.
Matthew Hayes Ohio State Jr. Psychology Dublin, Ohio
Domenik Koch Ohio State Sr. Business Finance Dormagen, Germany
Henry Lange Ohio State So. Linguistics Beaverton, Ore.
Hudson Santana Ohio State So. Management & Industry Exploration Bronx, N.Y.
Liam Smith Ohio State Sr. Industrial Design Wilton, Conn.
Roscoe Swartz Ohio State So. Health Sciences Ridgewood, N.J.
Nathan Wriedt Ohio State So. Materials Science & Engineering South Beloit, Ill.
Sebastiano Bicego Penn State Jr. Marketing Vicenza, Italy
Elias Cole Penn State So. Advertising/Public Relations Chappaqua, NY
Ryan Griffiths Penn State So. Accounting Fair Lawn, NJ
Gavin Hay Penn State So. Psychology Troy, MI
Brandon Huey Penn State Jr. Finance Foster City, CA
Andrey Ostatnigrosh Penn State Sr. Kinesiology Fresno, CA
Chase Pflueger Penn State Jr. Cybersecurity Analytics And Operations Highlands Ranch, CO
Clinton Rodell Penn State Sr. Science Annandale, VA
Demetri Zacharakis Penn State So. Political Science Houston, TX
Men’s Lacrosse
Name School Year Major Hometown
Owen Colwell Johns Hopkins Sr. Political Science Westfield, NJ
Alex Gainey Johns Hopkins So. Economics Westwood, MA
Alexander Mabbett Johns Hopkins So. Economics Victor, NY
Owen McManus Johns Hopkins So. Economics Idlewylde, MD
Matt Narewski Johns Hopkins So. Economics Wrentham, MA
Marc Pion Johns Hopkins Sr. Public Health Montreal, QC
Kyle Prouty Johns Hopkins So. Economics New Egypt, NJ
Paul Steel Johns Hopkins Sr. Medicine, Science & The Humanities Washington, DC
Cole Williams Johns Hopkins Sr. Economics Marriottsville, MD
Evan Zinn Johns Hopkins So. Economics Westport, CT
Alex Smith Maryland Jr. Criminology and Criminal Justice Bethesda, Md.
Andrew Morris Maryland Jr. Communication New Canaan, Conn.
Anthony Demaio Maryland Jr. Communication San Diego, Calif.
Brett Makar Maryland So. Letters and Sciences Yorktown Heights, N.Y.
Bubba Fairman Maryland Jr. Criminology and Criminal Justice Sandy, Utah
Colin Miller Maryland Jr. Criminology and Criminal Justice Downingtown, Pa.
Jack Desantis Maryland So. Letters and Sciences Columbus, Ohio
Jake Martellucci Maryland Jr. Economics Malvern, Pa.
Jared Bernhardt Maryland Sr. Criminology and Criminal Justice Longwood, Fla.
John Geppert Maryland So. Letters and Sciences Washington, D.C.
Jake Smith Maryland So. Letters and Sciences Landenberg, Pa
Justin Shockey Maryland Jr. Government & Politics Potomac, Md.
Kyle Brickerd Maryland Jr. Economics Ashburn, Va.
Logan Wisnauskas Maryland Jr. American Studies Sykesville, Md.
Dean Draughn Maryland So. Letters and Sciences Severna Park, Md.
Roman Puglise Maryland Jr. Finance & Management Lorton, Va.
Russell Masci Maryland Sr. Criminology and Criminal Justice Montgomery, N.Y.
Hunter Batesko Michigan Jr. General Studies Mountain Lakes, NJ
Harry Bogle Michigan Sr. Film, Television, And Media Chicago, Ill.
Alex Buckanavage Michigan Jr. General Studies Ridgefield, Conn.
JD Carroll Michigan Jr. Sport Management West Chester, Pa.
Andrew Darby Michigan So. College Of Literature, Science, And The Arts Darien, Conn.
Ronald Fisher III Michigan Jr. Computer Engineering San Antonio, Texas
Christian Ford Michigan Sr. Public Policy Rancho Santa Fe, Calif.
Tillman Gallagher Michigan Jr. Sport Management Portland, Ore.
Finn Goonan Michigan Sr. Communication & Media Northport, NY
Peter Hollen Michigan Gr. Masters Social Work San Diego, Calif.
Zachary Johnson Michigan Jr. Political Science McLean, Va.
Ben Keller Michigan Jr. General Studies Grand Rapids, Mich.
Gavin Legg Michigan So. Sociology McLean, Va.
Kevin Mack Michigan Jr. General Studies Manhasset, NY
Mbogo Mwangi Michigan So. College Of Literature, Science, And The Arts Villanova, Pa.
Avery Myers Michigan Sr. Sport Management Alexandria, Va.
Nick Rowlett Michigan So. College Of Literature, Science, And The Arts Fairfax, Va.
Nick+A225Schanhals Michigan Gr. Sport Management Masters North Muskegon, Mich.
Steven Schneider Michigan Jr. General Studies Manhasset, NY
Matt Trowbridge Michigan Sr. Economics St. Louis, Mo.
Max Yarranton Michigan Jr. Political Science Toronto, Ontario
Jackson Zaugg Michigan Jr. Sport Management Chaska, Minn.
Anthony Ameo Ohio State So. Marketing Painesville, Ohio
Colby Barker Ohio State Jr. Sport Industry Pittsford, N.Y.
Lukas Buckley Ohio State Gr. Business Finance Walpole, Mass.
J.T. Bugliosi Ohio State Jr. Finance Forest Hill, Md.
Alec Cerasoli Ohio State So. Psychology Phoenix, Md.
Matthew Clibanoff Ohio State So. Sport Industry Ambler, Pa.
Michael Clibanoff Ohio State So. Sport Industry Ambler, Pa.
Omari DeBerry Ohio State Jr. Sport Industry Woodstock, Md.
Christian Feliziani Ohio State Sr. Sport Industry Boothwyn, Pa.
Brandon Fisher Ohio State So. Communication Lorton, Va.
Dayton Fisher Ohio State Jr. Sport Industry Hanover, Md.
TJ Hendricks Ohio State So. Sport Industry Fairport, N.Y.
Jeff Henrick Ohio State Sr. Sport Industry Orangeville, Ontario
Griffin Hughes Ohio State Jr. Communication Powell, Ohio
Justin Inacio Ohio State Jr. Biology Oakville, Ontario
Josh Kirson Ohio State Sr. Finance Newton, Mass.
Tre Leclaire Ohio State Sr. Sport Industry Surrey, British Columbia
Zach Ludd Ohio State So. Finance Portsmouth, N.H.
Caleb Mahoney Ohio State Sr. Civil Engineering Holliston, Mass.
Jed Manning Ohio State Jr. Finance Cockeysville, Md.
Nick Musci Ohio State Sr. Finance Westerville, Ohio
Jack Myers Ohio State So. Finance Bethesda, Md.
Evan Riss Ohio State Jr. Finance Columbia, Md.
Joey Salisbury Ohio State Sr. Accounting Damascus, Md.
Colby Smith Ohio State Jr. Biology Lancaster, Pa.
Ryan Terefenko Ohio State Sr. Sport Industry Sinking Spring, Pa.
Skylar Wahlund Ohio State So. Accounting Powell, Ohio
George Walsh Ohio State So. Exploration York, Pa.
Johnny Wiseman Ohio State So. Consumer & Family Financial Services Powell, Ohio
Grant Ament Penn State Sr. Economics Doylestown, PA
Gerard Arceri Penn State Sr. Communication Arts And Sciences St. James, NY
Tommy Baker Penn State So. Communication Arts And Sciences Syracuse, NY
CJ Battaglia Penn State So. Finance Webster, NY
Dylan Foulds Penn State Sr. Supply Chain And Information Systems Port Coquitlam, British Columbia (Canada)
Brett Funk Penn State So. Economics Medford, NJ
Jack Kelly Penn State Jr. Advertising/Public Relations Toronto, Ontario (Canada)
Colby Kneese Penn State Sr. Management Dallas, TX
TJ Malone Penn State So. Finance West Chester, PA
Jake McCaughan Penn State Jr. Labor And Employment Relations Medford, NJ
Nick Mcevoy Penn State Sr. Communication Arts And Sciences Washington, DC
John Nostrant Penn State Jr. Communication Arts And Sciences Haverford, PA
Mac O’Keefe Penn State Gr. Communication Arts And Sciences Syosset, NY
Brayden Peck Penn State Sr. Marketing West Grove, PA
Dan Reaume Penn State Sr. Communication Arts And Sciences Beverly Hills, MI
Mitch Schaefer Penn State Sr. Communication Arts And Sciences Canandaigua, NY
Mike Shinske Penn State Jr. Labor And Employment Relations Medford, NJ
Brandon Stern Penn State Sr. Finance Cherry Hill, NJ
Dylan Sulzbach Penn State Sr. Communication Arts And Sciences Pittsford, NY
Brian Townsend Penn State Jr. Communication Arts And Sciences Silver Spring, MD
Jack Traynor Penn State So. Management Downingtown, PA
Cole Willard Penn State Jr. Communication Arts And Sciences Cazenovia, NY
Tommy Wright Penn State Sr. Recreation Park And Tourism Management Garden City, NY
Garrett Bullett Rutgers Gr. Labor Studies And Employment Relations Draper, Utah
Adam Charalambides Rutgers Gr. Labor Studies and Employment Relations Georgetown, Ontario
Eric Civetti Rutgers So. Biomedical Engineering Franklin, Mass.
Tommy Coyne Rutgers Jr. Communication Naperville, Ill.
Cole Daninger Rutgers So. Marketing Lake Tapps, Wash.
Zackary Franckowiak Rutgers Jr. Exercise Science Draper, Utah
Ryan Gallagher Rutgers Jr. Supply Chain And Marketing Science Atlanta, Ga.
Brodie Gillespie Rutgers Sr. Economics Port Coquitlam, B.C.
Jaryd Jean-Felix Rutgers Jr. Leadership Management Cumming, Ga.
Brennan Kamish Rutgers Jr. Communication Wixom, Mich.
Robert Marron Rutgers Sr. Civil Engineering Annandale, N.J.
Zach Masessa Rutgers Jr. Finance Montgomery, N.J.
Owen Mead Rutgers Sr. Biological Sciences Sparta, N.J.
Kieran Mullins Rutgers Sr. Cell Biology & Neuroscience Islip, N.Y.
Sam Oltmans Rutgers Sr. Economics Montgomery, N.J.
Jordan Pakzad Rutgers Jr. Communication Newport Beach, Calif.
Ben Pounds Rutgers So. Political Science Ridgewood, N.J.
Ethan Rall Rutgers So. Communication Islip, N.Y.
Bobby Russo Rutgers So. Marketing Bridgewater, N.J.
Michael Sanguinetti Rutgers Jr. Economics Robbinsville, N.J.
Mark Schachte Rutgers Sr. Finance Cary, N.C.
David Sprock Rutgers So. Computer Science Dallas, Texas
Demetrius Stevenson Rutgers So. Agriculture And Food Systems Dover, Del.
Bradley Thompson Rutgers So. Finance Charlotte, N.C.
Jack Thompson Rutgers Sr. Aerospace Engineering Madison, N.J.
David Walker Rutgers Jr. Supply Chain And Marketing Science Scotch Plains, N.J.
Men’s Golf
Name School Year Major Hometown
Luke Armbrust Illinois So. Business Undecided Wheaton, Illinois
Bryan Baumgarten Illinois Sr. Management/Entrepreneurship Chicago, Illinois
Varun Chopra Illinois Jr. Accountancy Champaign, Illinois
Adrien Dumont de Chassart Illinois So. Business Undecided Villers La Ville, Belgium
Tommy Kuhl Illinois So. Recreations, Sport, And Tourism: Sport Management Morton, Illinois
Brendan O’Reilly Illinois Jr. Accountancy Hinsdale, Illinois
Giovanni Tadiotto Illinois Sr. Marketing Anderlecht, Belgium
Evan Gaesser Indiana Sr. Finance Kendall, N.Y.
Brock Ochsenreiter Indiana Sr. Informatics Nashville, TN
Harry Reynolds Indiana So. Accounting Greenville, SC
Ethan Shepherd Indiana Jr. Finance Greenwood, IN
Evan Yakubov Indiana Jr. Finance Columbus, Ohio
Benton Weinberg Iowa Sr. Leadership Studies Potomac, MD
Christopher Lane Maryland Sr. Sociology Great Falls, Va.
Dhaivat Pandya Maryland So. Letters and Sciences Dayton, Ohio
Joseph Parrini Maryland So. Kinesiology York, Pa.
William Koras Maryland So. Communication Lutherville, Md.
Ben Dunne Michigan So. Sport Management Cedar Park, Texas
Brent Ito Michigan Sr. Sport Management Ardsley, N.Y.
Taisei Negishi Michigan Sr. Economics San Diego, Calif.
Charlie Pilon Michigan Jr. Sport Management New South Wales, Australia
Patrick Sullivan Michigan So. Sport Management Grosse Pointe, Mich.
Devin Deogun Michigan State Jr. Finance Bloomfield Hills, Mich.
Parker Jamieson Michigan State So. Business Lansing, Mich.
James Piot Michigan State Jr. Business Canton, Mich.
Zach Rosendale Michigan State Jr. Interdisciplinary Studies In Social Science St. Johns, Mich.
Troy Taylor II Michigan State So. Advertising Management Westerville, Ohio
Andrew Walker Michigan State Sr. Applied Engineering Sciences Battle Creek, Mich.
Angus Flanagan Minnesota Jr. Business & Marketing Education Woking, England
Will Grevlos Minnesota Jr. Business & Marketing Education Sioux Falls, S.D.
Lincoln Johnson Minnesota So. Business & Marketing Education Chaska, Minn.
Evan Long Minnesota Sr. Finance New Castle, Pa.
Thomas Longbella Minnesota Sr. Business & Marketing Education Chippewa Falls, Wis.
Gus Minkin Minnesota Sr. Business & Marketing Education York, Pa.
Harry Plowman-Ollington Minnesota Jr. Finance Surrey, England
Noah Rasinski Minnesota Sr. Human Resource Development Credit River, Minn.
Yannick Artigolle Northwestern So. Economics Hong Kong, China
Everton Hawkins Northwestern Sr. Economics Irvine, CA.
Eric McIntosh Northwestern Jr. Learning and Organizational Change Edinburgh, Scotland
David Nyfjall Northwestern So. Economics Uppsala, Sweden
Patrick Clare Nebraska Jr. Finance Lincoln, Nebraska
Tanner Owen Nebraska Sr. Finance Parkville, Missouri
Daniel Pearson Nebraska Jr. Finance Longmont, Colorado
JonErik Alford Ohio State Jr. Sport Industry Johns Creek, Ga.
Grant Engle Ohio State So. Finance Springfield, Ohio
Laken Hinton Ohio State Jr. Sport Industry Edmond, Okla.
Jack Mancinotti Ohio State Gr. Business Finance Toledo, Ohio
Kevin Stone Ohio State Sr. Finance Carmel, Ind.
Justin Wick Ohio State Sr. Marketing Upper Arlington, Ohio
Alec Bard Penn State Sr. Marketing New Hartford, NY
Hunter Bruce Penn State So. Supply Chain And Information Systems McMurray, PA
Lukas Clark Penn State Jr. Recreation, Park And Tourism Management Holland, PA
Ryan Davis Penn State Sr. Finance Berkeley Heights, NJ
Ryan Lee Penn State So. English Norwood, NJ
Louis Olsakovsky Penn State Jr. Economics Upper St. Clair, PA
Cole Bradley Purdue Jr. Finance West Lafayette, Ind.
Andrew Farraye Purdue So. Finance St. Augustine, Fla.
Jason Hong Purdue Jr. Exploratory Studies Lidcombe, Australia
Andrew Lewis Purdue So. Accounting Westfield, Ind.
Thomas Lewis Purdue Sr. Accounting Westfield, Ind.
Filippo Massobrio Purdue Sr. Civil Engineering San Damiano D’Asti, Italy
Joe Weiler Purdue Jr. Industrial Engineering Bloomington, Ind.
Shayler Dance Rutgers So. Marketing Dallas, Texas
Jack Doherty Rutgers So. Economics Dublin, Ireland
Christopher Gotterup Rutgers Jr. Communication Little Silver, N.J.
Tony Jiang Rutgers Sr. Labor Studies And Employment Relations; Economics Bradenton, Fla.
Putt Sridama Rutgers Jr. Human Resource Management Bangkok, Thailand
Bobby Weise Rutgers Jr. Human Resource Management Freehold, N.J.
Oliver Whatley Rutgers Jr. Communication Rockville, Md.
Griffin Barela Wisconsin Jr. Statistics and Political Science Stoughton, Wis.
Tom Calbi Wisconsin Jr. Personal Finance Barrington, Ill.
Cameron Frazier Wisconsin So. Business: Finance, Investment And Banking Cincinnati, Ohio
Pete Kuhl Wisconsin Sr. Personal Finance Morton, Ill.
Robbie Morway Wisconsin Jr. Retailing And Consumer Behavior Mequon, Wis.
Charles Savarie Wisconsin So. Business: Finance, Investment And Banking Winnetka, Ill.
Men’s Rifle and Pistol
Name School Year Major Hometown
Jacob Buchanan Ohio State Sr. Sport Industry Spring, Texas
Robbie Delagrange Ohio State Sr. Criminology & Criminal Justice Hartville, Ohio
Samuel Gens Ohio State Jr. Civil Engineering Andover, Mass.
Cade Haiby Ohio State So. Mechanical Engineering Blackduck, Minn.
Shrenik Jain Ohio State So. Data Analytics Ambala, India
Bernard Melus Ohio State Jr. Electrical & Computer Engineering Lake Zurich, Ill.
Men’s Rowing
Name School Year Major Hometown
Mitchell Alley Wisconsin So. Computer Sciences / Economics Pleasant Prairie, Wis.
Matthew Bernard Wisconsin Jr. Communication Arts / Political Science Ann Arbor, Mich.
Philipp Bogdanov Wisconsin Sr. Environmental Studies / Economics Darien, Conn.
Edward Brody Wisconsin So. Political Science North Oaks, Minn.
James Catalano Wisconsin Jr. Political Science Greenwich, Conn.
Chase Covey Wisconsin Sr. Biological Systems Engineering Cushing, Wis.
Henry Dern Wisconsin Jr. History / Political Science Whitefish Bay, Wis.
Breck Duncan Wisconsin So. Mechanical Engineering Brookfield, Wis.
Jeremy Falstad Wisconsin So. Finance, Investment And Banking & Accounting Mosinee, Wis.
Joseph French Wisconsin So. Biological Systems Engineering Wauwatosa, Wis.
Isaac Krahn Wisconsin So. Neurobiology Stillwater, Minn.
Bryce Kuehl Wisconsin Sr. Biology Shiocton, Wis.
Owen Lilleleht Wisconsin So. Undeclared Madison, Wis.
Matthew Marcou Wisconsin Jr. Biology Fitchburg, Wis.
Evan Miller Wisconsin Gr. Real Estate And Urban Land Economics Nashville, Tenn.
Lorenzo Miller Wisconsin So. Biochemistry Wilmette, Ill.
Nicholas Mohrdieck Wisconsin Jr. Genetics And Genomics Vernon Hills, Ill.
Logan Morehouse Wisconsin Jr. Finance, Invest. & Banking/Risk Manag. and Insurance Johnson Creek, Wis.
Matthew Palmer Wisconsin Jr. Industrial Engineering Radnor, Pa.
Michael Santry Wisconsin So. Marketing / Spanish Arlington Heights, Ill.
Blake Richte Wisconsin Sr. Finance, Invest. & Bank./Real Estate & Urban Land Econ. Madison, Wis.
Spencer Waldron Wisconsin Sr. Geography Oconomowoc, Wis.
Adam Wehking Wisconsin Jr. Civil Engineering Marshall, Wis.
Jacob Wenner Wisconsin Sr. Mechanical Engineering Lewis Center, Ohio
Sam Wheeler Wisconsin Sr. Computer Sciences Madison, Wis.
John Young Wisconsin Jr. Classical Humanities / Economics / History Bethesda, Md.
Men’s Tennis
Name School Year Major Hometown
Alex Bancila Illinois So. Communication Lake Bluff, Ill.
Alex Brown Illinois Jr. Accountancy Urbandale, Iowa
Vuk Budic Illinois Sr. Accountancy Chicago, Ill.
Zeke Clark Illinois Sr. Recreation, Sport, And Tourism Tulsa, Okla.
Lucas Horve Illinois So. Undeclared Forsyth, Ill.
Noe Khlif Illinois Sr. Accountancy Marseille, France
Aleks Kovacevic Illinois Sr. Finance New York, N.Y.
Fletcher Scott Illinois Jr. Marketing Lawrence, Kan.
Payam Ahmadi Indiana Sr. Media Reston, Va.
Zac Brodney Indiana Sr. Finance Los Angeles, Calif.
Bennett Crane Indiana Sr. Exercise Science Huntersville, N.C.
Patrick Fletchall Indiana So. Sport Marketing And Management Carmel, Ind.
Carson Haskins Indiana So. Informatics Ballwin, Mo.
William Piekarsky Indiana Sr. Marketing And Professional Sales Bloomington, Ind.
Andrew Redding Indiana Jr. Finance Concord, N.C.
Mac Rogers Indiana So. Law And Public Policy Bloomington, Ind.
Vikash Singh Indiana So. Marketing Kolkata, India
Will Davies Iowa Jr. Management Norwich, England
Jason Kerst Iowa Sr. Management Ann Arbor, MI
Morgan Lohan Iowa Jr. Finance Tramore, Ireland
Oliver Okonkwo Iowa So. Biochemistry Berkshire, England
Nikita Snezhko Iowa So. Pre-Business Plymouth, MN
Nick Beaty Michigan Sr. English/Psychology Wayzata, Minn.
Harrison Brown Michigan Jr. Economics Brisbane, Australia
Ryan Fu Michigan So. Undeclared Andover, Mass.
Teddy Oosterbaan Michigan Jr. Business Administration Kalamazoo, Mich.
Kristofer Siimar Michigan So. Information Tallinn, Estonia
Mattias Siimar Michigan So. Information Tallinn, Estonia
Jonny Yaffe Michigan So. Undeclared Los Angeles, Calif.
John Carlin Michigan State Jr. Communication
Carson Gates Michigan State So. Physiology
Josh Mukherjee Michigan State Jr. Supply Chain Management
Anthony Pero Michigan State So. Mechanical Engineering
Jackson Winkler Michigan State Jr. Finance
Jackson Allen Minnesota Sr. Accounting Shakopee, Minn.
Kaleb Dobbs Minnesota Sr. Psychology Sioux Falls, S. D.
Dylan Heap Minnesota So. Undeclared Christchurch, New Zealand
Vladyslav Lobak Minnesota Sr. Agricultural/Food Business Management Kiev, Ukraine
Stefan Milicevic Minnesota Sr. Supply Chain & Operation Management Belgrade, Serbia
Elijah Ogilvy Minnesota Sr. Psychology Mississauga, Ontario
Sebastian Vile Minnesota Jr. Psychology Rochester, Minn.
Simen Bratholm Northwestern So. Economics Oslo, Norway
Nicholas Brookes Northwestern Jr. Economics Sevenoaks, Kent, England
Christopher Ephron Northwestern Sr. PreMed Pensacola, Fla.
Antonioni Fasano Northwestern Jr. Economics Sau Paulo, Brazil
Steven Forman Northwestern So. Economics Troy, Mich
AJ Joshi Northwestern Jr. Learning and Organizational Change Longhill, NJ
Trice Pickens Northwestern So. PreMed Cary, NC
Dominik Stary Northwestern Sr. Economics Pilsen, Czech Republic
Chris Dean Nebraska Sr. Criminology & Criminal Justice Papillion, Nebraska
William Gleason Nebraska So. Communication Studies Lincoln, Nebraska
Victor Moreno Lozano Nebraska So. Biological Systems Engineering Madrid, Spain
Andrew Lutschaunig Ohio State So. Finance Richboro, Pa.
John McNally Ohio State Jr. Marketing Cincinnati, Ohio
Kyle Seelig Ohio State Sr. Child & Youth Studies Hatfield, Pa.
Tim Seibert Ohio State Jr. Finance Pulheim, Germany
Jacob Wareti Ohio State Sr. Health Studies Columbus, Ohio
Gabriel Nemeth Penn State Sr. Economics Brasilia, Brazil
Christos Antonopoulos Penn State Sr. Economics Athens, Greece
Christopher Kuhnle Penn State Jr. Finance Shoreham, NY
Christian Lakoseljac Penn State Sr. Journalism King City, Ontario (Canada)
Alp Sentay Penn State Jr. Marketing Izmar, Turkey
Noah Sutter Penn State Sr. Economics New York, NY
Mateo Julio Purdue Jr. Agribusiness Olavarria, Argentina
Franz Luna Purdue Sr. Industrial Engineering Technology Guatemala City, Guatemala
Maksymilian Raupuk Purdue Jr. Finance Gdynia, Poland
Chase Colton Wisconsin Sr. English Davie, Fla.
Jesper Freimuth Wisconsin Jr. African Cultural Studies Berlin, Germany
Robert Krill Wisconsin Jr. Real Estate & Urban Land Econ./Finance Invest. & Bank Elm Grove, Wis.
Daniel Nuzhny Wisconsin So. Finance, Investment And Banking Fort Lee, N.J.
Jared Pratt Wisconsin So. Chemistry Charleston, S.C.
Lenard Soha Wisconsin So. Undecided Berlin, Germany
Martim Vilela Wisconsin Jr. Marketing/Finance, Investment And Banking Almada, Portugal
Men’s Track & Field
Name School Year Major Hometown
Matt Bilek Illinois So. Division Of General Studies: Pre-Engineering Palatine, Ill.
Shrey Chowdhary Illinois Jr. Computer Science Lawrenceville, N.J.
Bret Dannis Illinois So. NRES- Fish & Wildlife Peru, Ill.
Luke Goebel Illinois So. Industrial Engineering Damiansville, Ill.
Logan Hall Illinois So. Kinesiology Arthur, Ill.
Brendan Lockerby Illinois So. Landscape Architecture Downers Grove, Ill.
Irwin Loud Illinois Jr. Mechanical Engineering Oak Park, Ill.
Reed Marshall Illinois So. Social Work Richmond, Ill.
Billy Matzek Illinois Jr. Geology Mt. Prospect, Ill.
Jesse Reiser Illinois Gr. Master Of Strategic Brand Management McHenry, Ill.
Will Rezny Illinois So. Undeclared Rolling Meadows, Ill.
Jonathan Wells Illinois Gr. Master Of Technology Management Fox Lake, Ill.
Colin Yandel Illinois So. Undeclared Hinsdale, Ill.
Aaron Bennett Indiana So. Accounting Westfield, Ind.
Theodore Browning Indiana Sr. Finance Carmel, Ind.
Adam Coulon Indiana Sr. Informatics Downs, Ill.
Jyles Etienne Indiana Jr. Media Nassau, Bahamas
Jake Gebhardt Indiana So. Sport Marketing & Management Sterling, Ill.
Christian Goines Indiana Jr. Accounting Greenwood, Ind.
Dustin Horter Indiana So. Sport Marketing & Management Liberty Township, Ohio
Arjun Jha Indiana So. Biochemistry Worthington, Ohio
Nicholas Lane Indiana Jr. Biology Bowling Green, Ohio
Brock Mammoser Indiana Jr. Finance Newton, Ill.
Benjamin Miller Indiana So. Supply Chain Management Carmel, Ind.
Zubin Muncherji Indiana Jr. Economics Singapore
Matthew Schadler Indiana So. Business Management Chandler, Ind.
Skylar Stidam Indiana So. Biology Floyds Knobs, Ind.
Dushawn Tunstall Indiana Sr. Sport Marketing & Management Indianapolis, Ind.
Benjamin Veatch Indiana Jr. Exercise Science Carmel, Ind.
Adam Wallace Indiana Sr. Finance Floyds Knobs, Ind.
Cooper Williams Indiana Jr. Psychology West Lafayette, Ind.
Raymund Clarke Iowa Sr. Enterprise Leadership Roselle, NJ
Daniel Gaynes Iowa Sr. Mechanical Engineering Bolingbrook, IL
Spencer Gudgel Iowa So. Sport & Recreation Management Carmel, IN
Peyton Haack Iowa So. Marketing Westfield, IN
Jordan Hawkins Iowa So. Health & Human Physiology Roxana, IL
Noah Healy Iowa So. Biomedical Engineering Frankfort, IL
Austin Lietz Iowa Sr. Biomedical Engineering Lake Balboa, CA
Matt Manternach Iowa Sr. Interdepartmental Studies Monticello, IA
Cole Moeller Iowa Jr. Sport & Recreation Management Dixon, IA
Daniel Murphy Iowa Sr. Civil Engineering Marion, IA
Tyler Olson Iowa So. Mechanical Engineering Muscatine, IA
Gratt Reed Iowa So. Political Science Atlantic, IA
Jeff Roberts Iowa Jr. Marketing River Vale, NJ
Nolan Roethler Iowa So. Finance Urbandale, IA
Luke Sampson Iowa Jr. Public Health Little Chute, WI
Spencer Smith Iowa Jr. Accounting Bettendorf, IA
Karson Sommer Iowa Sr. Mechanical Engineering Bettendorf, IA
Konnor Sommer Iowa So. Electrical Engineering Bettendorf, IA
Daniel Soto Iowa Sr. Marketing West Des Moines, IA
Nolan Teubel Iowa Sr. Sustainability Program Lisbon, IA
Christopher Thompson Iowa Sr. Finance Lemont, IL
Tysen VanDraska Iowa Sr. Health & Human Physiology Swisher, IA
Austin West Iowa So. Health & Human Physiology Iowa City, IA
Aaron Robinson Maryland Jr. Information Systems-Business/Supply Chain Management Brandywine, MD
Andrew Birgin Maryland So. Letters and Sciences Bethesda, MD
Brady Snelson Maryland Sr. Computer Engineering-CMSC/ Engineering: Computer Milwaukee, WI
Kameron Jones Maryland Sr. Government & Politics San Diego, CA
Rylan Flint Maryland Jr. Engineering: Mechanical/Germanic Studies Williamsburg, VA
Shane McGuire Maryland Jr. History/Secondary Educ: Social Studies (Pre) Huntington, NY
Travis Valmon Maryland Sr. Finance/Information Systems-Business Rockville, MD
William Jones Maryland Jr. Operations Management and Business Analytics Hagerstown, MD
Jack Aho Michigan Jr. Sport Management Grayslake, Ill.
Roland Amarteifio Michigan Sr. Environment Evanston, Ill.
Daniel Butael Michigan Jr. Computer Science Petah Tikva, Israel
Noah Caudy Michigan Jr. Spanish Lake Odessa, Mich.
Anthony DeKraker Michigan So. Movement Science Saline, Mich.
Isaac Harding Michigan Sr. Movement Science Grand Rapids, Mich.
Vail Hartman Michigan Jr. Economics Okemos, Mich.
Cassidy Henshaw Michigan So. LSA Undeclared Traverse City, Mich.
Ben Hill Michigan Sr. Elementary Education Royal Oak, Mich.
Brian Hill Michigan So. LSA Undeclared Lincroft, N.J.
Cole Johnson Michigan So. Mechanical Engineering Rockford, Mich.
Will Landowne Michigan So. Environmental Engineering Westport, Conn.
Jacob Lee Michigan Sr. Economics Fenton, Mich.
Andrew Lorant Michigan Sr. Economics Lake Orion, Mich.
Joe McCarthy Michigan Sr. Political Science Rochester, Mich.
Devin Meyrer Michigan Sr. Biopsychology, Cognition & Neuroscience Wildwood, Mo.
Gabe Mudel Michigan So. Computer Science Novi, Mich.
Joost Plaetinck Michigan Sr. Economics Novi, Mich.
Manning Plater Michigan Sr. Sport Management Rushville, Ill.
Austin Remick Michigan So. Business Administration Rochester, Mich.
Lewis Tate Michigan Jr. Economics Paw Paw, Mich.
Nick Trevisan Michigan So. Computer Science Farmington, Mich.
Max Wagner Michigan Sr. Neuroscience Beverly Hills, Mich.
Luke Wallace Michigan Jr. Business Administration Bloomfield, Mich.
Colton Yesney Michigan So. International Studies Negaunee, Mich.
Brenden Allen Michigan State So. Business Armada, Mich.
Luke Beauchamp Michigan State Sr. Kinesiology Bellevue, Wash.
Ty Buckley Michigan State Jr. Computer Science Brighton, Mich.
Avery Felty Michigan State Jr. Human Biology Novi, Mich.
John Gove Michigan State Jr. Horticulture Leominster, Mass.
Nicholas Guerrant Michigan State Sr. Criminal Justice Portage, Mich.
Jack Huber Michigan State So. Integrative Biology Delmar, N.Y.
Kyle Nouhan Michigan State Jr. Mechanical Engineering Saline, Mich.
Nicholas Plude Michigan State Sr. Supply Chain Management Charlevoix, Mich.
Kaiwan Richardson Michigan State Jr. Advertising Management Ann Arbor, Mich.
Joseph Riordan Michigan State Jr. Biosystems Engineering Solon, Ohio
Winter Romeyn Michigan State Sr. Applied Engineering Sciences Ellsworth, Mich.
Cody Stemple Michigan State Sr. Kinesiology White Lake, Mich.
Trevor Stephenson Michigan State So. Business Caledonia, Mich.
Steven Stine Michigan State Jr. Mechanical Engineering Sterling Heights, Mich.
Matthew Thomas Michigan State Gr. Finance Port Huron, Mich.
Nathan Whitting Michigan State Sr. Civil Engineering Freeland, Mich.
Fraser Wilson Michigan State So. Business Bailey, Mich.
Zacary Wright-Fisher Michigan State Sr. Kinesiology Muskegon, Mich.
Alec Basten Minnesota Sr. Kinesiology Green Bay, Wis.
Declan Dahlberg Minnesota Jr. Biomedical Engineering North Oaks, Minn.
Seth Eliason Minnesota Jr. Environmental Sciences Policy & Management Edina, Minn.
Evan Ferlic Minnesota Sr. Economics Roseville, Minn.
Teddy Frid Minnesota Sr. Business & Marketing Education South St Paul, Minn.
Grant Fuller Minnesota Sr. Marketing Edina, Minn.
Mike Herauf Minnesota Sr. Business & Marketing Education Dickinson, N.D.
Owen Hoeft Minnesota Sr. Kinesiology Golden Valley, Minn.
Nate Hoglund Minnesota Sr. Undeclared Clearwater, Minn
Dawson LaRance Minnesota Sr. Political Science Billings, Mont.
Jordan MacIntosh Minnesota Sr. Architecture Thunder Bay, Ontario
Jack Manderscheid Minnesota Sr. Mechanical Engineering Edina, Minn.
Kieran McKeag Minnesota Sr. Kinesiology Lakeville, Minn.
Zach Nelson Minnesota Sr. Psychology St. Louis Park, Minn.
Connor Olson Minnesota Sr. Marketing Maple Grove, Minn.
Alex Plasencia Minnesota Sr. Materials Science Shoreview, Minn.
Ben Psicihulis Minnesota Sr. Business & Marketing Education Waukesha, Wis.
Nick Rink Minnesota Sr. Nursing Appleton, Wis.
Collin Sieffert Minnesota Sr. Computer Engineering Woodbury, Minn.
Kaleb Siekmeier Minnesota Sr. Aerospace Engineering Mahtomedia, Minn.
Hunter Staack Minnesota Sr. Aerospace Engineering Hopkins, Minn.
Shane Streich Minnesota Gr. Mathematics Janesville, Minn.
Jonathan Tharaldsen Minnesota Sr. Kinesiology Bismarck, N.D.
Josh Tracy Minnesota Sr. Mechanical Engineering St. Michael, Minn.
John Uchytil Minnesota Sr. Kinesiology Hudson, Wis.
Robert Wagner Minnesota Sr. Mechanical Engineering Peawaukee, Wis.
Jonathan Webb Minnesota Sr. Business & Marketing Education Woodbury, Minn.
Jackson Wellenstein Minnesota Sr. Business & Marketing Education Madison, Wis.
Bryce Barrett Nebraska Jr. Mechanical Engineering Church Hill, Tennessee
Kevin Cahoy Nebraska Sr. Biological Sciences/Microbiology Grand Island, Nebraska
Mayson Conner Nebraska So. Business Administration McCool Junction, Nebraska
Jordan De Spong Nebraska Sr. Accounting/Management Dunedin, New Zealand
Ryan Eastman Nebraska So. Biological Sciences Omaha, Nebraska
Garrett Elfeldt Nebraska So. Agribusiness Sutherland, Nebraska
Mark Freyhof Nebraska Sr. Agricultural Engineering Hamilton, Michigan
Eric Garner Nebraska Jr. Finance Lititz, Pennsylvania
Darrius Gaw Nebraska So. Global Studies Smoky Hill, Colorado
Mason Hericks Nebraska Sr. Biological Sciences Watertown, South Dakota
Garrison Hughes Nebraska So. Finance Sidney, Montana
Jordane Jackson Nebraska So. Construction Management Montego Bay, Jamaica
James Joycey Nebraska So. Mechanical Engineering Kew, Victoria, Australia
George Kusche Nebraska Jr. Actuarial Science Malelane, South Africa
Karson LeComte Nebraska Sr. Finance Mount Prospect, Illinois
Tyler Loontjer Nebraska Gr. Management/Marketing Geneva, Nebraska
Noah Lukz Nebraska Jr. Management Long Grove, Illinois
Ryan Martins Nebraska Jr. English Green Brook, New Jersey
Daniel Mattern Nebraska So. Marketing Omaha, Nebraska
Cody Mroczek Nebraska Jr. Business, Marketing & IT Education 6-12 Columbus, Nebraska
Alex Nelson Nebraska So. Finance Omaha, Nebraska
Brandon Nelson Nebraska So. Economics/Finance Oswego, Illinois
Tony Nou Nebraska So. Economics Viljandi, Estonia
Vincent Ohlman Nebraska Jr. Nutrition & Health Sciences Central City, Nebraska
Dalton Peters Nebraska Jr. Mechanized Systems Management Aurora, Nebraska
Zach Podraza Nebraska Sr. Management San Diego, California
Spencer Powell Nebraska Sr. Nutrition & Health Sciences McCook, Nebraska
Luke Siedhoff Nebraska Sr. Biological Sciences/Spanish Crete, Nebraska
Jack Slagle Nebraska So. Accounting Omaha, Nebraska
Bailey Timmons Nebraska Jr. Finance Lone Tree, Colorado
Noah Velinsky Nebraska So. Management Omaha, Nebraska
Givon Washington Nebraska Sr. Economics Argyle, Texas
Simon Wiedel Nebraska Gr. Elementary Education Hebron, Nebraska
Steven Bauers Ohio State Sr. Finance Pickerington, Ohio
Paul Bete Ohio State Sr. Finance Dayton, Ohio
Asa Burke Ohio State Sr. Family And Human Sciences Columbus, Ohio
Coty Cobb Ohio State Sr. Strategic Commincations Middletown, Ohio
Joseph Cooper Ohio State Jr. Sports Industry Reynoldsburg, Ohio
Noah Corbett Ohio State Jr. Actural Science Westerville, Ohio
Tyrese Fajardo Ohio State Jr. Chemical Engineering Glen Burnie, Md.
Davion Fisher Ohio State Sr. Sports Industry Sandusky, Ohio
Eric Halford Ohio State So. Finance Hudson, Ohio
Ryan Harrington Ohio State Sr. Science And Technology San Diego, Calif
Peter Hayden Ohio State Jr. Data Analytics Bexley, Ohio
Matthew Hurley Ohio State Sr. Criminology Wheeling, Va.
Terry Johnson Ohio State Sr. Construction Systems Management Columbus, Ohio
Luke Landis Ohio State Sr. Finance Norwalk, Ohio
Nicholas Miller Ohio State So. Finance Wadsworth, Ohio
Robert Oswald Ohio State So. International Security And Intelligence Cincinnati, Ohio
Nick Regas Ohio State So. Business Administration Massillion, Ohio
Aaron Wood Ohio State Sr. Civil Engineering Lancaster, Ohio
William Ashenfelter Penn State Sr. Marketing Needham, MA
Ryan Barton Penn State So. Corporate Innovation And Entrepreneurship Downingtown, PA
Michael Biddle Penn State Sr. Management And Organizational Leadership Williamsburg, PA
Hudson Delisle Penn State So. Accounting Quakertown, PA
Isaish Dillard Penn State So. Mechanical Engineering Solon, OH
Luke Grodeska Penn State Sr. Agribusiness Management Neptune, NJ
Spencer Hay Penn State Sr. Middle Level Education Palmerton, PA
Brandon Hontz Penn State Jr. Finance West Chester, PA
Christopher Hughes Penn State So. Psychology Queensbury, NY
Drew Maher Penn State So. Marketing Monmouth Beach, NJ
Wesley Matsuka-Williams Penn State So. Biomedical Engineering Norwich, England
Tyler Merkley Penn State So. Kinesiology Rancho Cucamonga, CA
Benjamin Peterson Penn State Sr. Labor And Employment Relations Solon, OH
Mark Porter Penn State Jr. Plant Sciences Reading, MA
Andrew Sell Penn State Sr. Chemical Engineering Minneapolis, MN
Alexander Tomasko Penn State Jr. International Politics Mechanicsburg, PA
William Owen Wing Penn State Jr. Mathematics State College, PA
Jack Zimmerman Penn State Jr. Advertising/Public Relations Briarcliff Manor, NY
Justin Becker Purdue So. Management Fort Wayne, Ind.
Tyler Bowling Purdue Jr. Cyber Security Indianapolis, Ind.
Jaret Carpenter Purdue Sr. Biochemistry Wayzata, Minn.
Curt Eckstein Purdue Jr. Mechanical Engineering Oldenburg, Ind.
Alec Fleming Purdue So. Civil Engineering Lowell, Ind.
Kyle Griffith Purdue Jr. Civil Engineering Lake Zurich, Ill.
Kenneth Hornbuckle Purdue Sr. Finance Fishers, Ind.
Ian Hunter Purdue So. Computer Science/Actuarial Science/Applied Statistics Indianapolis, Ind.
Sean Johnson Purdue So. Cybersecurity Plainfield, Ind.
Seth Kricheff Purdue So. Kinesiology Old Tappan, N.J.
Garrett Lee Purdue So. Computer Science Brentwood, Tenn.
Ife Oketona Purdue So. Finance Naperville, Ill.
John Pieper Purdue So. Environmental & Ecological Engineering Pontiac, Mich.
Blake Selm Purdue So. Chemical Engineering Ballwin, Mo.
Brody Smith Purdue Sr. Sociology Cody, Wyo.
Johnny Vanos Purdue So. Kinesiology Forest, Ontario
William Young Purdue Jr. Mechanical Engineering Technology Indianapolis, Ind.
Alanzo Aris Rutgers Sr. Exercise Science Newark, N.J.
Will Berger Rutgers So. Molecular Biology & Biochemistry Cape May, N.J.
A’nan Bridgett Rutgers So. Economics Princeton Junction, N.J.
Jarrod Brovero Rutgers Sr. Sport Management Franklinville, N.J.
Andrew Comito Rutgers Sr. Industrial Engineering Manalapan, N.J.
Ryan Downey Rutgers Jr. Industrial Engineering Whippany Park, N.J.
Greg Harnett Rutgers Gr. Supply Chain Analytics East Amwell, N.J.
Aidin Hendriks Rutgers Jr. Mechanical Engineering Egg Harbor Twp, N.J.
Cade Hindley Rutgers So. Cell Biology & Neuroscience Woolwich Twp, N.J.
Nicholas Hutchison Rutgers So. Accounting Blackwood, N.J.
Christopher Jenkins Rutgers Jr. Health Administration Somerset, N.J.
Kamron Kobolak Rutgers So. Finance Cinnaminson, N.J.
Atharv Kulkarni Rutgers So. Computer Science Plainsboro, N.J.
Sean Martinek Rutgers Sr. Sport Management Millstone, N.J.
Conor Murphy Rutgers Gr. Human Resource Management Millstone, N.J.
Cole Pschunder Rutgers Sr. Economics Gibbsboro, N.J.
Jared Skalski Rutgers Sr. Industrial Engineering Englishtown, N.J.
Christopher Smith Rutgers So. Computer Science Edison, N.J.
Steven Steinberg-McElroy Rutgers Jr. Supply Chain And Marketing Science Old Bridge, N.J.
Michael Thomas Rutgers Sr. Supply Chain And Marketing Science Denville, N.J.
Peter Tilton Rutgers So. Computer Science Highland Park, N.J.
Patrick Walsh Rutgers Jr. Planning And Public Policy South Amboy, N.J.
Cade Amborn Wisconsin So. Kinesiology Bangor, Wis.
Connor Barfknecht Wisconsin So. Retailing and Consumer Behavior Oshkosh, Wis.
Jon Burt Wisconsin So. Nutritional Sciences Duluth, Minn.
Rashid Coulibaly Wisconsin Sr. Engineering Mechanics Adidjan, Cote D’Ivoire
Ben Eidenschink Wisconsin Sr. Risk Manag. & Insurance/Finance, Invest. & Banking Nekoosa, Wis.
Colin Enz Wisconsin So. Marketing/Finance, Invest. & Bank./Manag.& Human Resource Neenah, Wis.
Ansel Fellman Wisconsin So. Kinesiology Kenosha, Wis.
Kavanaugh FitzPatrick Wisconsin So. Poli. Sci. & Econ./Latin American, Caribbean, & Iberian Studies Minocqua, Wis.
George Ghafari Wisconsin Jr. Biology Beirut, Lebanon
Olin Hacker Wisconsin Sr. Biology Madison, Wis.
Robby Hatch Wisconsin So. Nutritional Sciences Lodi, Wis.
Seth Hirsch Wisconsin So. Finance, Invest. & Banking/Real Estate & Urban Land Econ. Omaha, Neb.
Noah Jacobs Wisconsin Jr. Economics Corunna, Mich.
Zach Lorbeck Wisconsin Sr. Kinesiology/Physical Therapy Green Bay, Wis.
Jamar Manning Wisconsin Sr. Library And Information Studies Brown Deer, Wis.
Sam McHone Wisconsin So. Retailing And Consumer Behavior Stoughton, Wis.
Canon Melstrand Wisconsin So. Finance, Investment & Banking/Risk Management & Insurance West Bend, Wis.
Conor Perreault Wisconsin So. Computer Sciences/Mathematics/Political Science Skokie, Ill.
Derick Peters Wisconsin So. Neurobiology/Biomedical Engineering Hartford, S.D.
Andrew Schilling Wisconsin Sr. Economics/Kinesiology Minocqua, Wis.
Zach Snider Wisconsin Sr. Economics/History Carmel, Ind.
Austin Rendon Wisconsin Jr. Economics Waukesha, Wis.
Dan Ufearo Wisconsin Jr. Biochemistry Sartell, Minn.
Tucker Wedig Wisconsin Sr. Agricultural And Applied Economics/Environmental Sciences Belmont, Wis.
Men’s Volleyball
Name School Year Major Hometown
Tyler Alter Ohio State Sr. Consumer & Family Financial Services Laguna Beach, Calif.
Reese Devilbiss Ohio State Sr. Health Sciences Mount Wolf, Pa.
Austin Gerwig Ohio State Jr. Biology Doylestown, Ohio
Andrew Hillman Ohio State Sr. Finance Allentown, Pa.
Shawn Hughes Ohio State Sr. Aero And Astronautical Engineering St. Louis, Mo.
Martin Lallemand Ohio State Jr. Industrial & Systems Engineering Orp le Grand, Belgium
Luke Lentin Ohio State So. Finance La Jolla, Calif.
Luke Meidel Ohio State Jr. Neuroscience O’Fallon, Ill.
Parker Mikesch Ohio State So. Sport Industry Xenia, Ohio
Robbie Murphy Ohio State Jr. Marketing Glen Ellyn, Ill.
Sean Ryan Ohio State So. Business Economics Countryside, Ill.
Jack Stevens Ohio State So. Civil Engineering Libertyville, Ill.
Ethan Talley Ohio State So. Finance Newport Beach, Calif.
Jamie Wolmering Ohio State Sr. Civil Engineering Fairport, NY,
Will Bantle Penn State Jr. Advertising/Public Relations Pacific Palisades, CA
Luke Braswell Penn State Sr. Labor And Employment Relations Manchester, PA
Charles Fisher Penn State So. Kinesiology Pittsburgh, PA
Henrik Lauten Penn State Gr. Management And Organizational Leadership Drammen, Norway
Kyle Mackiewicz Penn State Sr. Recreation Park And Tourism Management Edison, NJ
Samuel Marsh Penn State So. Kinesiology London, England
Calvin Mende Penn State Sr. Security And Risk Analysis Redlands, CA
Nathan Smith Penn State Sr. Biology Los Altos, CA
Brett Wildman Penn State So. Security And Risk Analysis Virginia Beach, VA
Softball
Name School Year Major Hometown
Maddy Adams Illinois Sr. Recreation, Sport And Tourism Hobart, Ind.
Danielle Davis Illinois So. Kinesiology Missouri City, Texas
Maddison Demers Illinois Jr. Advertising League City, Texas
Zaria Dunlap Illinois So. Interdisciplinary Health Sciences Charlotte, N.C.
Akilah Mouzon Illinois Sr. Communication Newark, N.J.
Sydney Sickels Illinois So. Kinesiology Indianola, Iowa
Avrey Steiner Illinois So. Business Unassigned Fowler, Ohio
Katie Wingerter Illinois Jr. Finance Prospect Heights, Ill.
Taylor Askland Indiana So. Media Las Vegas, Nev.
Annika Baez Indiana Jr. Media Oro Valley, Ariz.
Juvia Davis Indiana So. Human Biology Montgomery, Ill.
Natalie Foor Indiana So. Apparel Merchandising Huntsville, Ala.
Brittany Ford Indiana So. Sport Marketing Management Indianapolis, Ind.
Tete Hart Indiana So. Sport Marketing Management New Palestine, Ind.
Gabbi Jenkins Indiana Sr. Elementary Education Floyds Knobs, Ind.
Katie Lacefield Indiana Sr. Public Financial Management Columbia, Ill.
Bella Norton Indiana Sr. Media McLean, Va.
Grayson Radcliffe Indiana Jr. Sport Marketing Management Rockville, Va.
Camryn Woodall Indiana So. Sport Marketing Management Keller, Texas
Aralee Bogar Iowa Jr. Speech & Hearing Sciences Trophy Club, TX
Kate Claypool Iowa So. Mathematics Des Moines, IA
Elizabeth DeShields Iowa Sr. Health & Human Physiology Midwest City, OK
Allison Doocy Iowa Gr. Educational Policy And Leadership Studies Ankeny, IA
Ashley Hamilton Iowa Jr. Criminology, Law And Justice Robins, Iowa
Sarah Lehman Iowa Jr. Enterprise Leadership Iowa City, IA
Havyn Monteer Iowa Sr. Health & Human Physiology Boonville, MO
Sydney Owens Iowa Jr. Business San Antonio, TX
Alex Rath Iowa Sr. Psychology Kalona, IA
Lauren Shaw Iowa Jr. Statistics Lagrange, OH
Lea Thompson Iowa Gr. Sport & Recreation Management Indianapolis, IN
Amelia Jarecke Maryland So. Journalism: Multi-Platform Journalism Lincoln, Neb.
Anna Kufta Maryland Sr. Criminology and Criminal Justice Huntington Beach, Calif.
Jordan McRae Maryland Jr. Kinesiology Lucas, Texas
Kathryn Dustin Maryland So. Economics Glenelg, Md.
Kiana Carr Maryland Sr. Kinesiology Phoenix, Ariz.
Micaela Abbatine Maryland Sr. Economics/Supply Chain Management Warwick, N.Y.
Regan Kerr Maryland So. Letters and Sciences Phoenix, Ariz.
Samantha Stefan Maryland Jr. Special Education LaGrange, Ohio
Shelby Younkin Maryland Jr. Anthropology/Criminology and Criminal Justice Torrance, Calif.
Taylor Okada Maryland So. Business Fullerton, Calif.
Meghan Beaubien Michigan Jr. Biomedical Engineering Newport, Mich.
Taylor Bump Michigan Jr. Business Administration St. Petersburg, Fla.
Hannah Carson Michigan So. Sport Management Mount Pleasant, Mich.
Haley Hoogenraad Michigan Sr. Political Science Zeeland, Mich.
Morgan Overaitis Michigan So. Applied Exercise Science Canton, Mich.
Natalia Rodriguez Michigan Jr. Business Administration Clermont, Fla.
Sarah Schaefer Michigan Jr. Sociology West Des Moines, Iowa
Alex Storako Michigan So. Sport Management Frankfort, Ill.
Joanna Bartz Michigan State Jr. Human Biology Mattawan, Mich.
Joanna Bartz Michigan State Jr. Human Biology Matta
Courtney Callahan Michigan State So. Advertising Management Commerce, Mich.
Katelyn Hendershott Michigan State Sr. Kinesiology Ortonville, Mich.
Abigail Joseph Michigan State So. Animal Science Goodrich, Mich.
Laney Joyner Michigan State Jr. Packaging Woodstock, Ga.
Caitie Ladd Michigan State Jr. Criminal Justice Los Alamitos, Calif.
Katie Quinlan Michigan State Jr. Creative Advertising Granger, Ind.
Shae Schreckengost Michigan State Jr. Zoology Pineville, La.
Leah Shipp Michigan State Jr. Education Woodbridge, Va.
Alli Walker Michigan State Jr. Animal Science Wisconsin Dells, Wis.
Carlie Brandt Minnesota Sr. Sport Management Le Sueur, Minn.
Natalie DenHartog Minnesota Jr. Communication Studies Hopkins, Minn.
Amber Fiser Minnesota Sr. Business and Marketing Education Van Horne, Iowa
Emily Hansen Minnesota Jr. Agricultural Education Buffalo, Minn.
Ellee Jensen Minnesota So. Elementary Education Watertown, Wis.
Katelyn Kemmetmueller Minnesota Sr. Nursing Rogers, Minn.
Kaylen Krueger Minnesota Sr. Kinesiology Green Bay, Wis.
Ali Lindner Minnesota Jr. Undeclared Sioux Falls, S.D.
MaKenna Partain Minnesota Sr. Family Social Science Banks, Ore.
Josey White Minnesota So. Environmental Sciences, Policy, and Management Henderson, Nev.
Bree Boruff Nebraska Sr. Criminology & Criminal Justice Mead, Colorado
Tristen Edwards Nebraska Sr. Management Murrieta, California
Olivia Ferrell Nebraska Jr. Psychology Omaha, Nebraska
Carson Fischer Nebraska So. Communication Studies Denton, Nebraska
Mikaela Forcum Nebraska So. Animal Science Walla Walla, Washington
Lexey Kneib Nebraska Sr. Finance Webb City, Missouri
Samantha Owen Nebraska Sr. Child, Youth & Family Studies Manteca, California
Anni Raley Nebraska So. Psychology Clovis, California
Ally Riley Nebraska Jr. Psychology Alva, Oklahoma
Karlee Seevers Nebraska So. Communication Sciences & Disorders York, Nebraska
Rylie Unzicker Nebraska Jr. Psychology Omaha, Nebraska
Lindsey Walljasper Nebraska So. Communication Sciences & Disorders Manteca, California
Sarah Yocom Nebraska Jr. Communication Sciences & Disorders Cozad, Nebraska
Lauren Caldrone Northwestern So. Statistics Mt. Prospect, Ill.
Nikki Cuchran Northwestern So. Learning & Organizational Change Downers Grove, Ill.
Lauren Dvorak Northwestern So. Cognitive Science San Diego, Calif.
Rachel Lewis Northwestern Jr. Learning & Organizational Change Liberty Township, Ohio
Morgan Newport Northwestern Sr. Biological Sciences DeKalb, Ill.
Skyler Shellmyer Northwestern So. Learning & Organizational Change Urbandale, Iowa
Sammy Stanley Northwestern So. Legal Studies Del Mar, Calif.
Eva Stees Northwestern Sr. Environmental Sciences Chicago, Ill.
Kaley Winegarner Northwestern Gr. Business Institutions Garden Grove, Calif.
Niki Carver Ohio State Jr. Special Education Gainesville, Ga.
Summer Constable Ohio State Jr. Physical Activity & Coaching Specialist Sullivan, Ohio
Andi Farrah Ohio State Sr. Health Sciences Pickerington, Ohio
Skylar Hayward Ohio State Jr. Radiologic Sciences & Therapy Buford, Ga.
Megan McMenemy Ohio State Jr. Health Sciences Westerville, Ohio
Claire Nicholson Ohio State Jr. Human Development & Family Science Mt. Gilead, Ohio
Ashley Prange Ohio State So. Health Sciences New Palestine, Ind.
Jess Ross Ohio State So. Language Arts Education Woodland Hills, Calif.
Spencer Sansom Ohio State Sr. Physical Activity & Coaching Specialist Clovis, Calif.
Chelsea Bisi Penn State So. Accounting Latrobe, PA
Lilia Crouthamel Penn State So. Marketing Allentown, PA
Amanda Grieco Penn State Sr. Nursing Basking Ridge, NJ
Allison Kurland Penn State So. Security And Risk Analysis Burke, VA
Kylee Lingenfelter Penn State So. Management Punxsutawney, PA
Melina Livingston Penn State So. Kinesiology Detroit, MI
Hannah Shields Penn State Sr. Psychology State College, PA
Claire Swedberg Penn State So. Biobehavioral Health Lake Villa, IL
Destiny Weber Penn State Sr. Psychology Grafton, OH
Sydney Bates Purdue Sr. Speech, Language & Hearing Sciences Davie, Fla.
Rachel Becker Purdue So. Biomedical Engineering Lindenhurst, Ill.
Alexa Binckes Purdue Gr. Public Health Ashburn, Va.
Kendall Chase Purdue So. Pre-Med Orlando, Fla.
Madison Douglass Purdue Sr. Law & Society Frankfort, Ind.
Alex Echazarreta Purdue So. Psychology Reston, Va.
Kaeley Hallada Purdue So. Elementary Education West Lafayette, Ind.
Halle Hixenbaugh Purdue Sr. Industrial Engineering Technology Osceola, Ind.
Becca Jones Purdue So. Kinesiology Raleigh, N.C.
Rachel Krzysko Purdue Jr. Industrial Engineering Barrington Hills, Ill.
Molly Meenan Purdue Jr. Mass Communications Sydney, Australia
Rylee Platusic Purdue So. Pre-Law Saint John, Ind.
Sydney Preston Purdue So. Communications Temecula, Calif.
Brenna Smith Purdue So. Psychology And Sociology Riverside, Calif.
Kasey Wilhoit Purdue So. Agronomy Franklin, Ind.
Hailey Hoklutubbe Rutgers Sr. Biological Science Laguna Niguel, Calif.
Anyssa Iliopoulos Rutgers Sr. Exercise Science Norridge, Ill.
Cambria Keefer Rutgers Sr. Communication Glendora, Calif.
Taylor Manno Rutgers Jr. Public Policy Chanhassen, Minn.
Corah Price Rutgers So. Human Resource Management Colorado Springs, Colo.
Katie Wingert Rutgers So. Exercise Science Carlisle, Pa.
Lauren Foster Wisconsin Jr. Comm. Arts, Human Development & Family Studies Wausau, Wis.
Caroline Hedgcock Wisconsin Sr. Life Sciences Communication Downers Grove, Ill.
Haley Hestekin Wisconsin Jr. Comm. Arts, Human Development & Family Studies Kaukauna, Wis.
Taylor Johnson Wisconsin Jr. Human Development And Family Studies Beecher, Ill.
Kayla Konwent Wisconsin Sr. Retailing And Consumer Behavior Salem, Wis.
Jordan Little Wisconsin Sr. Kinesiology Hudson, Wis.
Stephanie Lombardo Wisconsin Gr. Retailing And Consumer Behavior, Economics New Berlin, Wis.
Kaitlyn Menz Wisconsin Sr. Psychology Waukee, Iowa
Heather Rudnicki Wisconsin Sr. Business: Accounting Madison, Wis.
Maddie Schwartz Wisconsin So. Retailing And Consumer Behavior Chanhassen, Minn.
Women’s Bowling
Name School Year Major Hometown
Alexa Fernandez Nebraska Jr. Chemistry/Geology San Jose, Costa Rica
Michelle Guarro Nebraska Jr. Finance Guadalajara, Mexico
Kendyl Hofmeister Nebraska So. Chemistry Education 7-12 Essexville, Michigan
Gwen Maeha Nebraska So. Elementary Education Wahiawa, Hawaii
Allison Morris Nebraska Gr. Finance – Master’s Ann Arbor, Michigan
Raquel Orozco Nebraska Sr. Marketing Tijuana, Mexico
Estefania Prieto Nebraska Sr. Management/Marketing Bogota, Colombia
Cassidy Ray Nebraska Jr. Criminology & Criminal Justice Herrin, Illinois
Women’s Fencing
Name School Year Major Hometown
Marta Amador Molina Northwestern Jr. Biological Sciences Madrid, Spain
Justine Englert Banbury Northwestern Jr. Journalism Grand Rapids, Mich.
Adelle Berdichevsky Northwestern Sr. Learning and Organizational Change Pelham, N.Y.
Alexis Browne Northwestern Jr. History New City, N.Y.
Alyssa Chen Northwestern So. Mechanical Engineering San Diego, Calif.
Doreen Du Northwestern So. Journalism Shanghai, China
Julia Falinska Northwestern So. Learning and Organizational Change Warsaw, Poland
Sarah Filby Northwestern Jr. Journalism Edina, Minn.
Ashley Gomerman Northwestern Jr. Linguistics Melville, N.Y.
Ananya Gupta Northwestern So. Economics and Psychology Chicago, Ill.
Pauline Hamilton Northwestern Sr. Neuroscience Colorado Springs, Colo.
Jacqueline Hua Northwestern Jr. Psychology Princeton, N.J.
Natalie Kim Northwestern So. Computer Engineering Glenview, Ill.
Jerrica Liao Northwestern So. Economics Saratoga, Calif.
Shirley Luong Northwestern Sr. Learning and Organizational Change Aracadia, Calif.
Isabella Min Northwestern Jr. Communication Studies Cresskill, N.J.
Elina Moon Northwestern So. Neuroscience Duluth, Ga.
Dhruthi Reddy Northwestern So. Biological Sciences Dayton, N.J.
Emma Scala Northwestern So. Economics San Francisco, Calif.
Sofia Simontov Northwestern Jr. Learning and Organizational Change Seattle, Wash.
Abigail Swallow Northwestern So. Social Policy Seattle, Wash.
Abigail Tartell Northwestern Sr. Learning and Organizational Change Miami, Fla.
Gabriela Cecchini Ohio State Sr. Economics/Political Science Porto Alegre, Brazil
Lauryn DeLuca Ohio State So. Early Childhood Education Parma, Ohio
Natalia Falkowski Ohio State Sr. Finance Wappingers Falls, N.Y.
Nicole Fisher Ohio State Jr. Psychology Columbus, Ohio
Ariel Gluck Ohio State So. Materials Science & Engineering Dublin, Ohio
Aleksandra Kolmykova Ohio State Sr. Finance St. Petersburg, Russia
Alexa Laskaris Ohio State Sr. Health Sciences Park Ridge, Ill.
Sarah Merza Ohio State Sr. Psychology Wayne, N.J.
Stephanie Miller Ohio State So. Journalism Commack, N.Y.
Emma Montgomery Ohio State Sr. Biochemistry Lewis Center, Ohio
Camilla Rivano Ohio State Jr. Hospitality Management Parallo, Italy
Jessica Thow Ohio State So. Psychology Spring, Texas
Lodovica Bicego Penn State Jr. Psychology Vicenza, Italy
Sara Cunningham Penn State Jr. Information Sciences And Technology Decatur, GA
Julia Duffy Penn State So. Communications Stony Brook, NY
Alexandra Gillis Penn State Jr. Accounting Dix Hills, NY
Alissa Gozali Penn State Sr. Accounting Singapore
Ximena Iriarte-Estrada Penn State So. International Politics Huixquilucan, Mexico
Jiajing Li Penn State Sr. Supply Chain And Information Systems Wuxi, Jiangsu, China
Alexandra Luongo Penn State Jr. Labor And Employment Relations Melville, NY
Medora McCarthy Penn State Gr. Human Resources And Employment Relations Los Altos Hills, CA
Zara Moss Penn State Jr. Corporate Innovation And Entrepreneurship Cranberry Township, PA
Jade Rowland Penn State Sr. Finance Princeton Junction, NJ
Kelli Wozniak Penn State Jr. Mechanical Engineering Westerville, OH
Women’s Golf
Name School Year Major Hometown
Katie Hallinan Illinois So. Biology Loveland, Ohio
Sarah Hauenstein Illinois So. Community Health Wheaton, Ill.
Ali Morallos Illinois Jr. International Business Management Long Beach, Calif.
Tristyn Nowlin Illinois Sr. Kinesiology Richmond, Ky.
Kornkamol Sukaree Illinois So. International Business Management Bangkok, Thailand
Crystal Wang Illinois So. Business Diamond Bar, Calif.
Angela Aung Indiana Jr. Sport Marketing Management Yangon, Myanmar
Maddie Dittoe Indiana So. Marketing Indianapolis, IN
Emma Fisher Indiana Sr. Media Bloomington, IN
Alexis Miestowski Indiana So. International Law Schererville, IN
Mary Parsons Indiana Jr. Biology Delta, British Columbia
Elisa Pierre Indiana Sr. Public Financial Management Santa Clarita, CA
Priscilla Schmid Indiana Jr. Tourism, Hospitality, Event Management Montevideo, Uruguay
Arushi Singh Indiana So. Law And Public Policy Naperville, IL
Annalee Dannegger Iowa Jr. Finance Wheaton, IL
Stephanie Herzog Iowa Jr. Accounting Red Wing, MN
Dana Lerner Iowa So. Pre-Business Caesarea, Israel
Brett Permann Iowa Jr. Therapeutic Recreation Frisco, TX
Charlotte Lafourcade Maryland Jr. Marketing Biarritz, France
Elena Verticchio Maryland So. Letters and Sciences Rome, Italy
Laura Van Respaille Maryland Jr. Supply Chain Management Wambrechies, France
Lena Capoccia Maryland So. Business-Undecided Bethesda, MD
Virunpat Olankitkunchai Maryland Jr. Information Systems-Business Bangkok, Thailand
Xiaolin Tian Maryland Sr. Biological Sciences: Microbiology Hohhot Nei Mongol, China
Hannah Ghelfi Michigan Sr. Business Administration Falmouth, Mass.
Ashley Kim Michigan Jr. Sport Management Redondo Beach, Calif.
Ashley Lau Michigan So. Economics Malaysia
Alisa Snyder Michigan Sr. Mechanical Engineering Phoenix, Ariz.
Sophia Trombetta Michigan So. Movement Science Independence, Ohio
Jacqueline Young Michigan So. Economics Singapore
Allyson Geer-Park Michigan State Sr. Communication Brighton, Mich.
Elizabeth Harding Michigan State So. Business South Lyon, Mich.
Priscilla Harding Michigan State Sr. Marketing South Lyon, Mich.
Haylin Harris Michigan State So. Creative Advertising Carmel, Ind.
Paz Marfa Sans Michigan State Sr. Accounting Barcelona, Spain
Catherine McEvoy Michigan State Sr. Journalism Greenwich, Conn.
Sydney Naro Michigan State So. Comparative Cultures And Politics Toronto, Ontario
Valery Plata Michigan State So. Business Floridablanca, Colombia
Yurika Tanida Michigan State Jr. Psychology Kanagawa, Japan
Alayna Eldred Minnesota Jr. Sport Management Osakis, Minn.
Joanne Free Minnesota Jr. Sport Management Gullane, Scotland
Grace Kellar Minnesota Sr. Marketing Edina, Minn.
Jessica Lee Minnesota Sr. Finance Hinsdale, Ill.
Kate Lillie Minnesota Sr. Agricultural/Food Business Management St. Charles, Ill.
Christine Portillo Minnesota Sr. Business and Marketing Education Eden Prairie, Minn.
Karen Zhang Minnesota So. Undeclared Richmond, B.C.
Jane Lu Northwestern So. Psychology Shanghai, China
Louise McCulloch Northwestern Sr. Communication Studies Wilmette, Ill.
Brooke Riley Northwestern Sr. Communication Studies Manteca, CA.
Kelly Sim Northwestern So. Human Development in Context Edgewater, N.J.
Kelly Su Northwestern So. Computer Science Scottsdale, AZ.
Julia Tournant Northwestern Jr. Computer Science Paris, France
Kirsten Baete Nebraska Jr. Elementary & Special Education Beatrice, Nebraska
Vanessa Bouvet Nebraska So. Advertising & Public Relations Bretagne, France
Kate Smith Nebraska Sr. Graphic Design Detroit Lakes, Minnesota
Haley Thiele Nebraska Sr. Nutrition & Health Sciences Wahoo, Nebraska
Hannah Thiele Nebraska Jr. Child, Youth & Family Studies Wahoo, Nebraska
Megan Whittaker Nebraska So. Finance Elkhorn, Nebraska
Alanis Sakuma Ohio State Jr. Aviation Management Kapolei, Hawaii
Yukie Sasaki Ohio State Jr. Hospitality Management Hiroshima, Japan
Sofia Seldemirova Ohio State Jr. Marketing Sofia, Bulgaria
Adeena Shears Ohio State Sr. Human Development and Family Science Parkersburg, W.Va.
Skylar Thompson Ohio State So. Speech and Hearing Science Buford, Ga.
Ashni Dhruva Penn State Sr. Biobehavioral Health Katy, TX
Maddy Herr Penn State Sr. Advertising/Public Relations New Hope, PA
Megan McLean Penn State Sr. Marketing Lebanon, NJ
Taylor Waller Penn State So. Advertising/Public Relations Canonsburg, PA
Sarah Willis Penn State So. Corporate Innovation And Entrepreneurship Eaton, OH
Olivia Zambruno Penn State Jr. Communication Sciences And Disorders Mt. Pleasant, PA
Danielle du Toit Purdue So. Industrial Management/Financial Engineering Pretoria, South Africa
Micaela Farah Purdue Sr. Management/Finance Lima, Peru
Lauren Guiao Purdue Jr. Accounting Evansville, Ind.
Hashilla Rivai Purdue Jr. Actuarial Science/Applied Statistics Jakarta, Indonesia
Inez Wanamarta Purdue Jr. Public Relations And Strategic Communications Surabaya, Indonesia
Lori Char Rutgers Jr. Communication Waianae, Hawaii
Ana Cortes Rutgers Sr. Finance; Leadership & Management Bogota, Colombia
Carrie-Ann Lee Rutgers Sr. Supply Chain & Marketing Science Hong Kong, China
Maeve Rossi Rutgers So. Economics Milan, Italy
Claire Fitzgerald Wisconsin Jr. Economics Lake Mary, Fla.
Alyssa Gromala Wisconsin Jr. Biology Mokena, Ill.
Tess Hackworthy Wisconsin Sr. Retailing And Consumer Behavior Madison, Wis.
Eloise Healey Wisconsin Sr. Scandinavian Studies/Economics Liverpool, England
Tracy Lee Wisconsin So. Industrial Engineering Seoul, South Korea
Bobbi Stricker Wisconsin Sr. Journalism Madison, Wis.
Women’s Ice Hockey
Name School Year Major Hometown
Abigail Boreen Minnesota Jr. Psychology Somerset, Wis.
Emily Brown Minnesota Sr. Mechanical Engineering Blaine, Minn.
Taylor Heise Minnesota Jr. Undeclared Lake City, Minn.
Crystalyn Hengler Minnesota Jr. Kinesiology Eden Prairie, Minn.
Olivia Knowles Minnesota Jr. Sport Management Campbell River, B.C.
Patti Marshall Minnesota Sr. Psychology Thief River Falls, Minn.
Emily Oden Minnesota Jr. Undeclared Edina, Minn.
Gracie Ostertag Minnesota Jr. Undeclared Shakopee, Minn.
Amy Potomak Minnesota Jr. Kinesiology Aldergrove, B.C.
Sarah Potomak Minnesota Sr. Elementary Education Aldergrove, B.C.
Katie Robinson Minnesota Sr. Supply Chain and Operations Management Kasson, Minn.
Sydney Scobee Minnesota Jr. Human Resource Development Minnetrista, Minn.
Catie Skaja Minnesota Jr. Agricultural Communication and Marketing New Prague, Minn.
Taylor Wente Minnesota Sr. Business and Marketing Education Plymouth, Minn.
Alex Woken Minnesota Sr. Neuroscience Fargo, N.D.
Grace Zumwinkle Minnesota Sr. Finance Excelsior, Minn.
Madison Bizal Ohio State So. Sport Industry Elk River, Minnesota
Andrea Braendli Ohio State So. Psychology/Criminology & Criminal Justice Zurich, Switzerland
Lisa Bruno Ohio State Jr. Sport Industry Whitby, Ontario
Jincy Dunne Ohio State Gr. Sports Coaching O’Fallon, Missouri
Rebecca Freiburger Ohio State Sr. Exercise Science Education Rochester, Minnesota
Sophie Jaques Ohio State So. Civil Engineering Toronto, Ontario
Paetyn Levis Ohio State So. Pre-Health Sciences Rogers, Minnesota
Emma Maltais Ohio State Jr. Health Sciences Burlington, Ontario
Elise Riemenschneider Ohio State Sr. Communication Rocky River, Ohio
Gabby Rosenthal Ohio State So. Speech & Hearing Science Blaine, Minnesota
Sara Saekkinen Ohio State So. Sport Industry Pirkkala, Finland
Eve Savander Ohio State So. Sport Industry Joensuu, Finland
Liz Schepers Ohio State Jr. Health Sciences Mound, Minnesota
Tatum Skaggs Ohio State Jr. Special Education Hartland, Wisconsin
Olivia Soares Ohio State Sr. Sport Industry Boston, Massachusetts
Lynsey Wallace Ohio State Jr. Animal Sciences Seven Hills, Ohio
Jessica Adolfsson Penn State So. Psychology Linkoping, Sweden
Chantal Burke Penn State Jr. Corporate Innovation And Entrepreneurship Saskatoon, Saskatchewan (Canada)
Rene Gangarosa Penn State So. Engineering Science Rochester, NY
Natalie Heising Penn State Jr. Chemical Engineering Wayzata, MN
Cameron Leonard Penn State Jr. Biology Cary, NC
Brooke Madsen Penn State Sr. Accounting Eagan, MN
Amanda McLeod Penn State Sr. Criminology Okotoks, Alberta (Canada)
Katherine McMillan Penn State Sr. Finance Minnetonka, MN
Shea Nelson Penn State Jr. Advertising/Public Relations Evanston, IL
Anna Promersberger Penn State So. Biobehavioral Health Fargo, ND
Kathryn Rankin Penn State Jr. Advertising/Public Relations Kanata, Ontario (Canada)
Morgan Rolph Penn State Jr. Criminology Mitchell, Ontario (Canada)
Katherine Rydland Penn State Sr. Telecommunications Eden Prairie, MN
Sophia Slattery Penn State Jr. Advertising/Public Relations Edina, MN
Taylor Valente Penn State So. Biobehavioral Health Duncansville, PA
Olivia Villani Penn State Sr. Marketing Pittsburgh, PA
Abigail Welch Penn State Sr. Rehabilitation And Human Services East Amherst, NY
Breanna Blesi Wisconsin Jr. Chemical Engineering Maple Grove, Minn.
Grace Bowlby Wisconsin Jr. Finance, Investment And Banking Edina, Minn.
Natalie Buchbinder Wisconsin Jr. Rehabilitation Psychology Fairport, N.Y.
Kristen Campbell Wisconsin Sr. Rehabilitation Psychology Brandon, Manitoba
Britta Curl Wisconsin So. Kinesiology Bismarck, N.D.
Jesse DeVito Wisconsin So. Personal Finance Rumson, N.J.
Cami Kronish Wisconsin So. Interior Architecture New York, N.Y.
Nicole LaMantia Wisconsin So. Personal Finance Wayne, Ill.
Alexis Mauermann Wisconsin Sr. Communication Sciences And Disorders Janesville, Wis.
Presley Norby Wisconsin Sr. Real Estate And Urban Land Economics Minnetonka, Minn.
Brette Pettet Wisconsin Jr. Geology And Geophysics Kentville, Nova Scotia
Maddie Posick Wisconsin Jr. Legal Studies/Psychology Stoughton, Wis.
Abby Roque Wisconsin Sr. Marketing Sault Ste. Marie, Mich.
Caitlin Schneider Wisconsin Jr. Information Systems/Marketing Glenview, Ill.
Sophie Shirley Wisconsin So. Physical Education Saskatoon, Sask.
Mekenzie Steffen Wisconsin Sr. Life Sciences Communication Centerville, Minn.
Women’s Lacrosse
Name School Year Major Hometown
Keegan Barger Johns Hopkins Jr. Natural Sciences Fallston, Md.
Becca Boyle Johns Hopkins Sr. Molecular & Cellular Biology Ellicott City, Md.
Georgia Esmond Johns Hopkins So. Public Health Woodbine, Md.
Mia Farnella Johns Hopkins So. Political Science Orlando, Fla.
Carli Freeman Johns Hopkins So. Undecided Towson, Md.
Kathleen Garvey Johns Hopkins Jr. Public Health Studies, Natural Sciences Maitland, Fla.
Mackenzie Heldberg Johns Hopkins Sr. Psychology Kings Park, N.Y.
Jeanne Kachris Johns Hopkins Jr. Psychology Maitland, Fla.
Kylie Kempe Johns Hopkins So. Political Science Tequesta, Fla.
Eva Klaus Johns Hopkins Sr. Economics, International Studies Severna Park, Md.
Sam Leva Johns Hopkins So. Political Science Dix Hills, N.Y.
Robyn Lipschultz Johns Hopkins Sr. Behavioral Biology Wayzata, Minn
Shannon Logan Johns Hopkins Sr. Public Health Huntington, N.Y.
Trinity McPherson Johns Hopkins Jr. Psychology Baltimore, Md.
Annika Meyer Johns Hopkins So. Biology Bel Air, Md.
Claire Mills Johns Hopkins So. Undecided Oakville, Ontario
Kaitlyn Pham Johns Hopkins So. Economics Great Falls, Va.
Michelle Poirier Johns Hopkins Sr. Public Health North Andover, Mass.
Haley Reitz Johns Hopkins Jr. Economics Owings Mills, Md.
Nadiya Roy Johns Hopkins So. Undecided Cohasset, Mass.
Rachel Scheinberg Johns Hopkins So. Psychology Woodbine, Md.
Maggie Schneidereith Johns Hopkins Sr. Sociology Lutherville, Md.
Caroline Somerville Johns Hopkins So. Public Health Timonium, Md.
Lexi Souder Johns Hopkins Sr. Public Health Ellicott City, Md.
Andrea McTaggart Maryland Sr. Special Education Catonsville, Md.
Brindi Griffin Maryland Sr. Criminology and Criminal Justice Edgewater, Md.
Brooke Robbins Maryland Jr. Elementary Education Davidsonville, Md.
Catie May Maryland Jr. Public Health Science Sparks, Md.
Darby Welsh Maryland So. Engineering: Bioengineering Fallston, Md.
Grace Griffin Maryland Jr. Kinesiology Sykesville, Md.
Hannah Glaros Maryland So. Elementary Education (Pre) Ellicott City, Md.
Hannah Warther Maryland Sr. Supply Chain Management Sykesville, Md.
Julia Hoffman Maryland So. Undecided (Letters & Sciences) Elkridge, Md.
Julia Salandra Maryland Sr. Marketing Woodbine, Md.
Kali Hartshorn Maryland Sr. Criminology and Criminal Justice Allentown, NJ
Kylie Davis Maryland Jr. Kinesiology Sykesville, Md.
Lauren Bracey Maryland Jr. Public Health Science Ellicott City, Md.
Maddie McSally Maryland So. Business-Undecided West Frienship, Md.
Madison Hine Maryland Jr. Criminology and Criminal Justice Phoenix, Md.
Madison Rielly Maryland So. Undecided (Letters & Sciences) Manhasset, NY
Maddie Sanchez Maryland So. Letters and Sciences Rocky Point, NY
Meghan Doherty Maryland Sr. Kinesiology Ellicott City, Md.
Nikki Sliwak Maryland Sr. Kinesiology Wantagh, NY
Sydney Bender Maryland So. Kinesiology Ellicott City, Md.
Tori Barretta Maryland Jr. Kinesiology Exton, Pa.
Victoria L’Insalata Maryland Sr. Biological Sciences: Physiology & Neurobiology Plainsboro, NJ
Caroline Bilger Michigan Sr. Communication And Media Baltimore, Md.
Claire Galvin Michigan So. School Of Literature Science And Arts Maplewood, N.J.
Katherine Galzerano Michigan Sr. International Studies Garden City, N.Y.
Molly Garrett Michigan Sr. Sport Management Winter Springs, Fla.
Erin Garvey Michigan So. Sport Management West Chester, Pa.
Lilly Grass Michigan Sr. Communication And Media Bronxville, N.Y.
Maggie Handlan Michigan Sr. Biopsychology, Cognition And Neuroscience Moorestown, NJ.
Julia Henry Michigan So. School Of Literature, Science And Art Bel Air, Md.
Chandler Kirby Michigan Sr. Political Science Darien, Conn.
Alli Kothari Michigan Sr. Statistics Philadelphia, Pa.
Hailey Mead Michigan So. Business Administration Sparta, N.J.
Sara Parnes Michigan Sr. Biopsychology, Cognition And Neuroscience Ijamsville. Md.
Kelly Poole Michigan So. School Of Literature, Science And Art Stevensville, Md.
Bronwyn Shields Michigan Gr. Urban And Regional Planning Chestnut Hills, Mass.
Nadine Stewart Michigan Sr. Biopsychology, Cognition And Neuroscience New Westminister, B.C.
Arielle Weissman Michigan Jr. Psychology Bridgewater, N.J.
Morgan Whitaker Michigan So. School Of Literature, Science And Art Glen Allen. Va.
Caroline Witkowski Michigan Jr. Communication And Media Wilmette, Ill.
Allie Berkery Northwestern So. Learning & Organizational Change Bronxville, NY
Carson Copeland Northwestern Jr. Legal Studies Houston, TX
Kate Copeland Northwestern Jr. Learning and Organizational Change Houston, TX
Amanda Cramer Northwestern So. Education Manlius, NY
Madison Doucette Northwestern So. Biomedical Engineering West Chester, PA
Meghan Duffy Northwestern Sr. Learning and Organizational Change Cicero, NY
Brennan Dwyer Northwestern Jr. Communication Studies Winnetka, Il
Liza Elder Northwestern Gr. Learning and Organizational Change Grand Rapids, MI
Lauren Gilbert Northwestern Jr. Journalism Lake Oswego, OR
Jill Girardi Northwestern Jr. Communication Studies Watertown, NY
Megan Gordon Northwestern Jr. Communication Studies Wantagh, NY
Elle Hansen Northwestern So. Communication Studies Cohasset, MA
Carli Harpel Northwestern Sr. Communication Studies and Spanish West Windsor, NJ
Emma Jaques Northwestern So. Journalism, minor Integrated Marketing Darien, CT
Riley Johnston Northwestern Jr. Learning and Organizational Change Jupiter, FL
Megan Kinna Northwestern Sr. Communication Studies Maple Ridge, British Columbia
Julie Krupnick Northwestern Sr. Social Policy Mountain Lakes, NJ
Lindsey McKone Northwestern Sr. Communication Studies Bellaire, TX
Ally Palermo Northwestern Jr. Communication Studies Seaford, NY
Kate Paliotta Northwestern Jr. Learning and Organizational Change Westport, CT
Taylor Pinzone Northwestern Jr. Communication Studies Waltham, MA
Izzy Scane Northwestern So. Human Communication Sciences Clarkston, MI
Claire Smith Northwestern Sr. Social Policy Alpahretta, GA
Brianna Stroup Northwestern So. Communication Studies Port Coquitlam, BC
Sara Szynal Northwestern Sr. Social Policy Summit, NJ
Kimberly Apuzzo Ohio State Sr. Speech & Hearing Leawood, Kan.
Sophia Baez Ohio State Jr. Sports Industry Milton, Ga
Ali Beekhuizen Ohio State So. Psychology Fort Lauderdale, Florida
Catie Beg Ohio State So. Fashion And Retail Studies Chagrin Falls, Ohio
Hannah Brink Ohio State Jr. Human Resources Eden Prairie, Minn.
Sage Darling Ohio State Sr. Speech And Hearing Lakefield, Ontario
Regina Doty Ohio State Sr. Civil Engineering St. Louis, Mo.
Lindsay Epstein Ohio State Jr. Strategic Communications Marietta, Ga
Riley Ewing Ohio State Jr. Logistics Management Marietta, Ga
Mary George Ohio State So. Psychology Monmouth Beach, NJ
Sarah George Ohio State Sr. Communications/Child Youth Studies Monmouth Beach, NJ
Liza Hernandez Ohio State Sr. Human Resources New Albany, Ohio
Clare Johnston Ohio State So. Speech And Hearing Kingston, Ontario
Carli Mager Ohio State Jr. Biochemistry Yorktown Heights, N.Y.
Cai Martin Ohio State So. Health Sciences Florence, N.J.
Meghan Matey Ohio State Sr. Strategic Communications Phoenixville, Pa.
Jaclen Moxley Ohio State Sr. Exercise Science Granville, Ohio
Jill Rizzo Ohio State Sr. Marketing Queensbury, NY
Emily Skrzypczak Ohio State Sr. Health Science Burke, VA
Caroline Tatsuoka Ohio State So. Math Hunting Valley, Ohio
Alexandra Vander Molen Ohio State Sr. Accounting Rockford, Mi
Kiera Venza Ohio State So. Speech And Hearing Port Jefferson Station, N.Y.
Maria Auth Penn State Sr. Biobehavioral Health Street, MD
Madison Carter Penn State Gr. Curriculum And Instruction Davidsonville, MD
Lauren Craft Penn State So. Advertising/Public Relations Brewster, NY
Hayley DeAgostine Penn State Sr. Communication Arts And Sciences West Chester, PA
Brittany Dolan Penn State Sr. Recreation, Park And Tourism Management Ashburn, VA
Sloane Dowgiallo Penn State So. Journalism Lothian, MD
Yasmain Hamood Penn State Sr. Advertising/Public Relations Hinsdale, IL
Samantha Helgeson Penn State Jr. Advertising/Public Relations Landisville, PA
Katelyn Love Penn State Jr. Accounting Dallas, TX
Lucy Lowe Penn State Jr. Nursing Cockeysville, MD
Shannon Moore Penn State Sr. Rehabilitation And Human Services West Chester, PA
Mary Muldoon Penn State So. Community, Environment, And Development Silver Spring, MD
Quinn Nicolai Penn State Jr. Rehabilitation And Human Services Moorestown, NJ
Kristin Roberto Penn State Sr. Elementary And Early Childhood Education Miller Place, NY
Rachel Rosen Penn State Jr. Media Studies Port Washington, NY
Katie Schluederberg Penn State Sr. Biobehavioral Health Elkridge, MD
Alyssa Sloane Penn State Jr. Advertising/Public Relations Millstone Township, NJ
Taylor Suplee Penn State So. Rehabilitation And Human Services Lothian, MD
Sophia Triandafils Penn State Jr. Communication Sciences And Disorders Wading River, NY
Emily Vengilio Penn State Jr. Biobehavioral Health Mount Sinai, NY
Sydney Wolfington Penn State So. Communications Newtown Square, PA
Riley Ban Rutgers So. Labor Studies And Employment Relations Ridgewood, N.J.
Samantha Budd Rutgers Sr. Biomedical Engineering West Deptford, N.J.
Sarah Cedarstrand Rutgers So. Information Technology & Informatics Ho-Ho-Kus, N.J.
Brianna Cirino Rutgers Sr. Psychology Royersford, Pa.
Jordan Drab Rutgers Jr. Information Technology & Informatics Suffern, N.Y.
Monica Dresnin Rutgers Sr. Communication Lafayette Hill, Pa.
Marin Hartshorn Rutgers So. Psychology Allentown, N.J.
Hannah Hollingsworth Rutgers Jr. Supply Chain And Marketing Science Martinsville, N.J.
Jacquelyn Jester Rutgers Jr. Labor Studies And Employment Relations Montgomeryville, Pa.
Julia Lytle Rutgers Jr. Cognitive Science Martinsville, N.J.
Jenna Martinelli Rutgers Sr. Exercise Science Moorestown, N.J.
Taralyn Naslonski Rutgers Jr. Public Health Randolph, N.J.
Dakota Pastore Rutgers Gr. Public Health Branchburg, N.J.
Dana Pena Rutgers Jr. Labor Studies And Employment Relations Verona, N.J.
Christina Petito Rutgers Sr. Public Health West Deptford, N.J.
Mackenzie Porter Rutgers So. Criminal Justice Buchanan, N.Y.
Samantha Scarpello Rutgers Sr. Communication Shamong, N.J.
Shannon Siebold Rutgers So. Cognitive Science Trumbull, Conn.
Alexis Watson Rutgers So. Biomedical Engineering Moorestown, N.J.
Linda Zamrowski Rutgers So. Accounting Garnet Valley, Pa.
Women’s Rifle and Pistol
Name School Year Major Hometown
Kinga Aletto Nebraska So. Fisheries & Wildlife Sarasota, Florida
Emily Cheramie Nebraska Jr. English Georgetown, Kentucky
Elizabeth Ewert Nebraska Jr. Mechanical Engineering/Mathematics Burnsville, Minnesota
Kayla Gadeken Nebraska Sr. Animal Science/Fisheries & Wildlife Seward, Nebraska
Maddie Korthas Nebraska Sr. Nutrition & Health Sciences Belgrade, Montana
Ibby Lorentz Nebraska So. Biological Sciences Seeley Lake, Montana
Samantha Peterson Nebraska Sr. Sociology/Criminology & Criminal Justice Ham Lake, Minnesota
Bailey Powell Nebraska Sr. History Albuquerque, New Mexico
Ariel Hall Ohio State So. Human Nutrition Keller, Texas
Mica Harr Ohio State Jr. Neuroscience Harrisburg, Pa.
Irene Li Ohio State Sr. Finance/Mathematics Sichuan, China
Emily Nothnagle Ohio State Jr. Psychology Hershey, Pa.
Annabelle Stanec Ohio State So. Accounting Wadsworth, Ohio
Annie Tomb Ohio State So. Finance Davidsville, Pa.
Rhiann Travis Ohio State Sr. Agricultural Communication Springtown, Texas
Megan Wilcoxson Ohio State Jr. Communication Shelton, Conn.
Women’s Lightweight Rowing
Name School Year Major Hometown
Tessa Cockerill Wisconsin So. Rehabilitation Psychology Lakeville, Minn.
Grace D’Souza Wisconsin Jr. Economics / Finance, Investment And Banking Whitefish Bay, Wis.
Rachel Illgen Wisconsin Sr. Animal Sciences Brookfield, Wis.
Mya Lebakken Wisconsin Jr. Marketing / Spanish Oregon, Wis.
Ellie Mallek Wisconsin So. Chemistry Plover, Wis.
Sydney Novak Wisconsin So. Kinesiology Viera, Fla.
Monica Rodriguez Wisconsin So. Philosophy Miami, Fla.
Women’s Rowing
Name School Year Major Hometown
Sara Berkland Indiana So. Biology Marysville, Ohio
Abby Bogovich Indiana Sr. Exercise Science Framingham, Mass.
Maggie Bornhorst Indiana Jr. Law, Ethics And Decision Making Westlake, Ohio
Libby Brown Indiana So. Fitness And Wellness Middlebury, Ind.
Nicole Conway Indiana Jr. Elementary Education Lowell, Ind.
Isabelle Crain Indiana So. Environmental Management Logansport, Ind.
Jayna Dolfi Indiana So. Supply Chain Management The Woodlands, Texas
Laura Feinson Indiana So. Sport Marketing Management Lower Hutt, Wellington, New Zealand
Antonia Frappell Indiana Sr. English Victoria, B.C., Canada
Brittany Fuller Indiana So. Biology Crown Point, Ind.
Drew Harris Indiana So. Elementary Education Chesterfield, Mo.
Sam Klein Indiana Sr. Human Biology St. Louis, Mo.
Ruby Leverington Indiana So. Environment & Sustainability Island Bay, Wellington, New Zealand
Sophie McCartin Indiana So. Sport Marketing Management Harewood, Christchurch, New Zealand
Larissa Moffat Indiana Jr. Community Health Granite Bay, Calif.
Rosie Munro Indiana Jr. Biology Kununurra, Western Australia
Catherine Ryan Indiana So. Exercise Science New Albany, Ohio
Liz Saunders Indiana Sr. Mathematics Carmel, Ind.
Kaylynn Scher Indiana So. Biology Marion, Ind.
Kelsey Schmidt Indiana Sr. Exercise Science Lake Forest, Ill.
Paige Spiller Indiana Sr. Exercise Science Lanesville, Ind.
Victoria Vicory Indiana So. Biology Fishers, Ind.
Keeley Walsh Indiana So. Finance Brisbane, Queensland, Australia
Megan Wellman Indiana Sr. Marketing Bryant, Ind.
Lauren Woodgate Indiana Sr. Media-Advertising Bulimba, Queensland, Australia
Madison Wright Indiana Jr. Psychology Hamilton, New Zealand
Katie Becker Iowa Jr. Nursing Muscatine, IA
Erika Davidson Iowa So. Nursing Lakeville, MN
Hannah Greenlee Iowa Sr. Health & Human Physiology Ames, IA
Kaitlyn Hansen Iowa Jr. Health & Human Physiology Monticello, MN
Eleanor Heckman Iowa So. Art History Urbandale, IA
Amelia Juhl Iowa So. English And Creative Writing Irwin, IA
Kirsten Jurgersen Iowa So. Mathematics Wilton, IA
Elizabeth Keene Iowa Jr. Chemistry Cape Girardeau, MO
Hunter Koenigsfeld Iowa Sr. Nursing Solon, IA
Carly Madson Iowa Sr. Radiation Sciences Des Moines, IA
Katie Pearson Iowa Sr. Biology Victoria, BC, Canada
Claire Rutherford Iowa Sr. Management Iowa City, IA
Molly Rygh Iowa Jr. Elementary Education Cedar Falls, IA
Eve Stewart Iowa Sr. Communication Studies Amsterdam, Netherlands
Elena Waiglein Iowa Jr. Psychology Trieste, Italy
Nathalia Wellenreiter Iowa Jr. Communication Studies Hamilton, Ontario, Canada
Paige Badenhorst Michigan Jr. Organizational Studies, Environment Benoni, South Africa
Tayla-May Bentley Michigan Sr. Communications, Psychology Johannesburg, South Africa
Perry Bower Michigan Sr. Biopsychology, Cognition & Neuroscience Harbor Springs, Mich.
Faith Bridgeman Michigan So. Undeclared Clinton Township, Mich.
Katherine Burns Michigan Jr. Industrial Operations Engineering Ann Arbor, Mich.
Hadley Camp Michigan So. Business Administration Midland, Mich.
Grace Collins Michigan Jr. Applied Exercise Science Ridgefield, Conn.
Victoria Cooke Michigan So. Undeclared New Albany, Ohio
Fleur De Jong Michigan Jr. Biopsychology, Cognition & Neuroscience Bryn Mawr, Pa.
Natalie Douglas Michigan Jr. Health & Fitness Livonia, Mich.
Lilia Duncan Michigan Sr. Public Health Sterling Heights, Mich.
Ally Eggleton Michigan Jr. Psychology, Environment Thomaston, Conn.
Kayla Ehrlich Michigan So. Mechanical Engineering Arlington, Va.
Haven Essien Michigan So. Undeclared Plymouth, Mich.
Tara Flaherty Michigan So. Civil Engineering La Grange, Ill.
Julia Gehlert Michigan Jr. English Grosse Pointe Shores, Mich.
Audrey Gordon Michigan Sr. Anthropology, English Winnetka, Ill.
Tacy Greissinger Michigan Sr. Biopsychology, Cognition & Neuroscience St. Joseph, Mich.
Hawthorne Haywood Michigan So. Undeclared Severna Park, Md.
Annika Hoffmann Michigan Jr. Comparative Literature, Political Science Geelong, Australia
Eliese Hornberger-Rocco Michigan Sr. Sport Management East Lansing, Mich.
Rebecca Joyce Michigan Sr. Environment Melbourne, Australia
Jessica Kohl Michigan So. Movement Science Scituate, Mass.
Stephanie Lai Michigan So. Undeclared Brooklyn, N.Y.
Emma Luniewicz Michigan Jr. Sport Management Walpole, Mass.
Caroline McGee Michigan So. Undeclared Scarsdale, N.Y.
Madison McGivney Michigan So. Undeclared Aurora, Ill.
Lillian Mei Michigan So. Mechanical Engineering San Ramon, Calif.
Lily Miller Michigan Sr. Biology Chicago, Ill.
Madison Miller Michigan So. Biology Spring Lake, Mich.
Darien Moses Michigan Jr. Business Administration Newport Beach, Calif.
Samantha Perlman Michigan So. Business Administration Aventura, Fla.
Charlotte Powers Michigan Jr. Biopsychology, Cognition & Neuroscience Fairfield, Conn.
Jeri Rhodes Michigan So. Undeclared St. Louis, Mo.
Olivia Rodriguez Michigan So. Movement Science Jackson, Mich.
Elizabeth Schlyer Michigan So. Movement Science New Milford, Conn.
Madeleine Schneider Michigan Sr. Comparative Literature, International Studies Trondheim, Norway
Lauren Sickmiller Michigan So. Movement Science Grosse Pointe Shores, Mich.
Emily Solecki Michigan So. Earth & Environmental Science Warren, Mich.
Noa Sreden Michigan Jr. Economics, International Studies Phippsburg, Maine
Madeline Stach Michigan So. Neuroscience Northville, Mich.
Taylor Toudouze Michigan Jr. Economics Dallas, Texas
Kathryn Ward Michigan So. Undeclared Chesterfield, Mo.
Erika Yasuda Michigan So. Movement Science Sunnyvale, Calif.
Andrea Blanzy Michigan State So. Kinesiology
Karoline Bushey Michigan State Jr. Marketing
Violet Butts Michigan State Jr. Kinesiology
Annie Cantu Michigan State Sr. Psychology
Sarah Carless Michigan State Sr. Kinesiology
Claire Curvin Michigan State So. Human Biology
Cameron Daniels Michigan State Jr. Biological Science
Rachel Drogs Michigan State So. Kinesiology
Sarah Flowney Michigan State So. Human Biology
Emma Gassman Michigan State Jr. Communication
Jennifer Gmeiner Michigan State Sr. Kinesiology
Alea Hahn Michigan State So. Biosystems Engineering
Rachel Hayes Michigan State Jr. Computer Science
Claire Hesseltine Michigan State Sr. Education
Julia Hojnaski Michigan State Jr. Supply Chain Management
Mary Martha Kennedy Michigan State Sr. Animal Science
Kiersten Korber Michigan State So. Dietetics
Alixandra Krawcke Michigan State So. Dietetics
Anna Mellema Michigan State So. Mathematics
Halle Nielsen Michigan State Jr. Communication
Cameron Novar Michigan State Jr. Packaging
Lucie Roy Michigan State So. Criminal Justice
Mackenzie Rugg Michigan State So. Kinesiology
Allison Uckele Michigan State So. Chemical Engineering
Karolyn Wagner Michigan State So. Nutritional Sciences
Kate Willis Michigan State Sr. Kinesiology
Meade Avery Minnesota Sr. Human Physiology Lyme, N.H.
Lauren Burrows-Cheng Minnesota Sr. Human Resource Development Hobart, Tasmania
Megan Clark Minnesota Sr. Food Science Hartland, Wis.
Margot Crawley Minnesota Jr. Strategic Communication Crystal Lake, Ill.
Saskia Lili Dammersmith Minnesota So. Undeclared Balwyn, Australia
Emmajo Elder Minnesota Sr. Sustainable Systems Management Winthrop, Minn.
Lindsay Eliasen Minnesota Sr. Computer Engineering Chanhassen, Minn.
Payge Fitterer Minnesota Sr. Business and Marketing Education Brainerd, Minn.
Anna Marie Frenz Minnesota Jr. Computer Engineering Minneapolis, Minn.
Adrienne Ruth Guenther Minnesota Jr. Dance Dayton, Minn.
Erika Guenther Minnesota Gr. Public Health Administration and Policy Dayton, Minn.
Katie Hallahan Minnesota Jr. Elementary Education Jenkintown, Pa.
Kat Hetico Minnesota Sr. Geoengineering Madison, Wis.
Whitney Holm Minnesota Sr. Management Information Systems St. Cloud, Minn.
Xandra Jacobson Minnesota Sr. Linguistics Fargo, N.D.
Savannah Kjaer Minnesota Sr. Ecology Evolution/Behavior St. Louis Park, Minn.
Sydney Large Minnesota Sr. Sport Management Noblesville, Ind.
Molly Lindgren Minnesota Sr. Nutrition Staple, Minn.
Maura Maguire Minnesota Sr. English Crystal Lake, Ill.
Christina McBride Minnesota Sr. Accounting Naperville, Ill.
AnnMarie McNamara Minnesota Sr. Genetics/Cell Biology Wausau, Wis.
Maddie Motzel Minnesota Sr. Undeclared Kenosha, Wis.
Gabby Mullally Minnesota Sr. Biomedical Engineering Neenah, Wis.
Stephanie Peller Minnesota Sr. Nutrition Dassel, Minn.
Sarah Reimann Minnesota Jr. Psychology Bregenz, Austria
Brooke Roberts Minnesota Sr. Biology, Society, & the Environment Apple Valley, Minn.
Amanda Russell Minnesota Jr. Human Physiology Mahtomedi, Minn.
Allie Schmidt Minnesota Sr. Economics Maple Grove, Minn.
Natalie Stratton Minnesota Sr. Biology Williams Bay, Wis.
Meredith Targonski Minnesota Sr. Psychology Rochester, Minn.
Sophia Thuente Minnesota Sr. Asian and Middle Eastern St. Paul, Minn.
Sarah Von der Goltz Minnesota Sr. Business and Marketing Education Breisach, Germany
Brooke Watland Minnesota Jr. Kinesiology Brainerd, Minn.
Casey Nicole Wempner Minnesota Jr. Supply Chain & Operation Management Middleton, Wis.
Melissa Wiebke Minnesota Sr. Supply Chain & Operation Management Onalaska, Wis.
Bronwynn Ziemann Minnesota Jr. Biology Stoughton, Wis.
Meghan Bartel Ohio State So. Human Nutrition Findlay, Ohio
Katelyn Bartos Ohio State So. Mechanical Engineering Copley, Ohio
Divya Batchu Ohio State Jr. Public Health Solon, Ohio
Michayla Binkley Ohio State Sr. Psychology Wapakoneta, Ohio
Mariah Bruns Ohio State Jr. Human Nutrition Coldwater, Ohio
Kaitlyn Clouse Ohio State So. Psychology Findlay, Ohio
Megan Cymanski Ohio State Jr. Communication Hiram, Ohio
Rachel DeWitte Ohio State Jr. Communication Duluth, Minnesota
Jenna Draycott Ohio State So. Psychology Grantham, England
Anjali Fernandes Ohio State Sr. English Perrysburg, Ohio
Madelaine Frendberg Ohio State Sr. Animal Sciences Marysville, Ohio
Jennifer Hallsworth Ohio State So. Philosophy/Criminology & Criminal Justice Stafford, England
Lena Harper Ohio State Jr. Industrial & Systems Engineering Cincinnati
Emily Hawk Ohio State So. Exploration Lima, Ohio
Leonie Heuer Ohio State Jr. Human Development & Family Science Leer, Germany
Allison Krish Ohio State So. Industrial Design Woodbury, Minnesota
Kayla Kuntzman Ohio State Jr. Animal Sciences Suffield, Ohio
Olivia Kwiecinski Ohio State Sr. Environment, Economy, Development & Sustainability Cincinnati, Ohio
Grace Libben Ohio State Sr. Public Health Logan, Ohio
Kendell Massier Ohio State Sr. Speech & Hearing Science Regina, Saskatchewan
Megan McNutt Ohio State So. Biomedical Engineering Painted Post, New York
Julia Miklasevich Ohio State Jr. Sociology Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania
Michaela Nordhaus Ohio State Jr. Psychology Ottawa, Ohio
Alexandra Nothdurft Ohio State Jr. International Studies Brisbane, Queensland
Grace Pabst Ohio State So. Human Development & Family Science Kirkland, Washington
Madeline Perrett Ohio State Sr. Biology Ann Arbor, Michigan
Ida Petersen Ohio State Jr. Biochemistry Lemvig, Denmark
Katherine Reymann Ohio State So. Marketing Oakland, Ohio
Josephine Robison Ohio State Sr. Medical Dietetics Marietta, Ohio
Savannah Sellers Ohio State So. Environmental Science Windermere, Florida
Kelly Stainbrook Ohio State Jr. Biochemistry Zanesville, Ohio
Sierra Tiede Ohio State Sr. International Studies Missoula, Montana
Chih-Yun Tseng Ohio State So. International Business Powell, Ohio
Jessy Vermeer Ohio State So. Sport Industry Amsterdam, Netherlands
Willow Wahlers Ohio State Jr. Communication Toms River, New Jersey
Alexis Achenbach Rutgers Jr. Exercise Science Basking Ridge, N.J.
Ashley Adamo Rutgers So. Health Administration Wayne, N.J.
Isobel Ali Rutgers So. Criminal Justice & History Bridgewater, N.J.
Gabrielle Bagdonas Rutgers So. Psychology Burlington, Conn.
Rebecca Barglowski Rutgers Sr. English Hillsborough, N.J.
Barbara Benda Rutgers So. Astrophysics Nutley, N.J.
Kathleen Butler Rutgers Sr. Exercise Science Flemington, N.J.
Sophia Catuogno Rutgers Jr. Chemical Engineering Freehold, N.J.
Tessa Catuogno Rutgers Jr. Biomedical Engineering Freehold, N.J.
Rebecca Chanin Rutgers Sr. Political Science & Middle Eastern Studies Titusville, N.J.
Hannah Davis Rutgers So. Psychology Scotch Plains, N.J.
Angelina Fomina Rutgers Jr. Biochemistry Stavropol, Russia
Nina Gangi Rutgers Sr. Ecology, Evolution And Natural Resources Pitman, N.J.
Rosalina Guarino Rutgers Sr. Marketing Middlesex, N.J.
Seyma Guleryuz Rutgers So. Electrical And Computer Engineering Titusville, N.J.
Melina Gurunian Rutgers Sr. Exercise Science Mahwah, N.J.
Ahri Han Rutgers So. Molecular Biology And Biochemistry Fort Lee, N.J.
Amaris Hinton Rutgers So. Information Technology And Informatics Baltimore, Md.
Rucha Janodia Rutgers Sr. Cell Biology And Neuroscience Robbinsville, N.J.
Kirsten Jeansson Rutgers Sr. Biological Sciences Tabernacle, N.J.
Omisha Jyothi Rutgers Jr. Business Analytics And Information Technology Fairfax Station, Va.
Samantha Levine Rutgers Jr. Communication Upper Saddle River, N.J.
Grace Lewis Rutgers Jr. Labor And Employment Relations & Communication Cambridge, New Zealand
Isabella Martins Rutgers Jr. Economics Kearny, N.J.
Kara McDermott Rutgers Jr. Sport Management Fair Haven, N.J.
MaryKate McGee Rutgers Jr. Sociology Tokyo, Japan
Emily Meade Rutgers So. Finance Niskayuna, N.Y.
Hannah Meade Rutgers So. Political Science Niskayuna, N.Y.
Erin Miners Rutgers So. Biological Sciences Glen Gardner, N.J.
Jillian Moran Rutgers Jr. Biological Sciences Egg Harbor Twp., N.J.
Audrey O’Neill Rutgers So. Exercise Science Vineland, N.J.
Emily O’Neill Rutgers So. Exercise Science Vineland, N.J.
Femke Paulis Rutgers So. Biomedical Engineering Dalen, The Netherlands
Merve Pekdemir Rutgers Sr. Industrial Engineering Westfield, N.J.
Grace Pettit Rutgers Sr. Psychology Westfield, N.J.
Jordan Policari Rutgers So. Pre Business Old Bridge, N.J.
Julia Ruch Rutgers So. Economics Robbinsville, N.J.
Meaghan Schneid Rutgers So. Landscape Architecture Baltimore, Md.
Lindsey Shugar Rutgers So. Social Work Barnegat, N.J.
Natalie Summerfelt Rutgers Sr. Exercise Science Antioch, Ill.
Emily Tarino Rutgers So. Communication Mountain Lakes, N.J.
Ella Toa Rutgers So. Communication New Plymouth, Taranaki, New Zealand
Zoe Toner Rutgers Jr. Biological Sciences Long Valley, N.J.
Rachel Usen Rutgers Sr. Sport Management Bolton, Mass.
Lalitha Vallabhaneni Rutgers Jr. Business Analytics And Information Technology Paramus, N.J.
Stephanie Welsh Rutgers Jr. Plant Science Baltimore, Md.
Julia Wilson Rutgers Sr. Communication New Providence, N.J.
Sabrina Andringa Wisconsin So. Legal Studies Waukesha, Wis.
Rebekah Armstrong Wisconsin Sr. Kinesiology Washington, D.C.
Olivia Bratzke Wisconsin So. Art Edgerton, Wis.
Taylor Caudle Wisconsin Sr. Retailing And Consumer Behavior Canberra, Australian Capital Territory
Hannah Cooper Wisconsin Jr. Landscape And Urban Studies Norwich, England
Ellery Craven Wisconsin So. Journalism Delafield, Wis.
Isabela Darvin Wisconsin Jr. Economics Madison, Wis.
Kendra Davis Wisconsin So. Undecided Oshkosh, Wis.
Greta Drane Wisconsin So. Elementary Education River Forest, Ill.
Sophia Elworthy Wisconsin Jr. Biology Whitewater, Wis.
Orennia Goetzinger Wisconsin Sr. Physics / Astronomy – Physics Blue Mounds, Wis.
Brandi Gueths Wisconsin So. Kinesiology Shawano, Wis.
Jennifer Haus Wisconsin So. Undecided Orono, Minn.
Grace Joyce Wisconsin Sr. Neurobiology Northfield, Ill.
Adrienne Kisting Wisconsin So. Microbiology Loves Park, Ill.
Rebecca Kite Wisconsin Jr. Communication Arts Denver, Colo.
Maggie Mandarano Wisconsin Sr. Retailing And Consumer Behavior / Psychology New Rochelle, N.Y.
Charlotte Melcher Wisconsin Jr. Computer Sciences Oak Park, Ill.
Abbey Moore-Kneipp Wisconsin Jr. Communication Sciences And Disorders Longmont, Colo.
Sarah Navin Wisconsin So. Biology Menomonee Falls, Wis.
Georgia Norton Wisconsin Jr. Legal Studies / Sociology / History Madison, Wis.
Lauren O’Connor Wisconsin Sr. Environmental Sciences / Biology Belleville, Wis.
Renee Olley Wisconsin Gr. Geological Engineering / Geology And Geophysics Ashburton, New Zealand
Martyna Paruch Wisconsin Jr. Economics Chicago, Ill.
Elisabet Pietz Wisconsin Sr. Spanish Madison, Wis.
Morgan Robinson Wisconsin So. Agronomy Shorewood, Minn.
Emma Smith Wisconsin Jr. Business: Finance, Investment And Banking Redmond, Wash.
Kaylee Steeno Wisconsin Jr. Animal Sciences Oshkosh, Wis.
Makayla Stow Wisconsin Sr. Actuarial Science & Risk Management and Insurance Eau Claire, Wis.
Mackenna Wilkie Wisconsin Jr. Human Development And Family Studies Omaha, Neb.
Carissa Witthuhn Wisconsin Jr. Communication Sciences And Disorders Verona, Wis.
Women’s Sand Volleyball
Name School Year Major Hometown
Hayley Densberger Nebraska Jr. Psychology Malcolm, Nebraska
Kenzie Knuckles Nebraska So. Marketing Yorktown, Indiana
Madi Kubik Nebraska So. Communication Studies West Des Moines, Iowa
Callie Schwarzenbach Nebraska So. Nutrition & Health Sciences Kearney, Missouri
Lexi Sun Nebraska Jr. Communication Studies Encinitas, California
Jazz Sweet Nebraska Jr. Management Topeka, Kansas
Synchronized Swimming
Name School Year Major Hometown
Kaitlyn Carboun Ohio State Sr. International Studies Mesa, Ariz.
Phoebe Coffin Ohio State Sr. Human Development & Family Science San Jose, Calif.
Nikki Dzurko Ohio State So. Environment, Economy, Development & Sustainability Los Gatos, Calif.
Erin Fanning Ohio State So. Composition Cincinnati, Ohio
Laila Huric Ohio State Sr. Biology Milano, Italy
Rachel Jager Ohio State Jr. Health Sciences Williamsville, N.Y.
Paula Luis Ohio State So. Accounting San Juan, P.R.
Breanna Malone Ohio State Sr. Arts Management Coral Springs, Fla.
Cassie Neeley Ohio State So. Psychology Williamsville, N.Y.
Trinity Patton Ohio State So. Arts & Sciences Undecided Vermilion, Ohio
Renee Stehlik Ohio State Jr. Radiologic Sciences & Therapy Pleasant Hill, Calif.
Sarah Walsh Ohio State Jr. Environment, Economy, Development & Sustainability Cincinnati, Ohio
Haley Watson Ohio State So. Psychology Walnut Creek, Calif.
Women’s Tennis
Name School Year Major Hometown
Emilee Duong Illinois Jr. Engineering Mechanics Placentia, Calif.
Madeleine Gandawidjaja Illinois Sr. Mechanical Engineering San Marino, Calif.
Shivani Ingle Illinois So. Pre-Engineering Pune, India
Asuka Kawai Illinois Jr. Psychology Palatine, Ill.
Mia Rabinowitz Illinois Jr. Recreation, Sport And Tourism Tenafly, N.J.
Michelle McKamey Indiana Sr. Community Health Paducah, Ky.
Michelle Bacalla Iowa So. Elementary Education Interest Skokie, IL
Danielle Bauers Iowa Jr. Marketing Alpharetta, GA
Danielle Burich Iowa Jr. Enterprise Leadership Hinsdale, IL
Ashleigh Jacobs Iowa Jr. Biology Alberta, Canada
Samantha Mannix Iowa So. Communication Studies Elkhorn, NE
Elise Van Heuvelen Treadwell Iowa Sr. Sport & Recreation Management SEAFORD, EAST SUSSEX, ENGLAND
Amber Policare Maryland Jr. Kinesiology Long Beach, N.Y.
Chloe Hamlin Maryland So. Undecided (Letters & Sciences) Brsitol, Tenn.
Eva Alexandrova Maryland Jr. Engineering: Aerospace Moscow, Russia
Katsiaryna Yemelyanenka Maryland Sr. Information Systems/Operations Management and Business AnalytMicsinsk, Belarus
Saya Usui Maryland Sr. Engineering: Bioengineering Yokohoma, Japan
Zoe Kulkarni Maryland Jr. Anthropology Boca Raton, Fla.
Anca Craciun Michigan So, Undeclared Toronto, Ontario
Alyvia Jones Michigan Jr. Sociology Midland, Mich.
Chiara Lommer Michigan Sr. Economics Glenview, Ill.
Giulia Pairone Michigan Sr. Psychology Turin, Italy
Lanie Van Linge Michigan So. Organizational Studies Menlo Park, Calif.
Julia Fenn Michigan State Sr. Chemical Engineering Sheridan, Wyo.
Kate Harvey Michigan State So. Political Science-Prelaw Chicago, Ill.
Lauren Lemonds Michigan State So. Human Biology Carmel, Ind.
Samantha Memije Michigan State Sr. Communication Monroeville, Pa.
Maja Pietrowicz Michigan State So. Physiology Clinton Township, Mich.
Nicole Stephens Michigan State So. Business-Admitted Atlanta, Ga.
Caroline Szabo Michigan State Jr. Supply Chain Management Midland, Mich.
Cammy Frei Minnesota Sr. Industrial and Systems Engineering Winnetka, Ill.
River Hart Minnesota Jr. Business and Marketing Education Nassau, Bahamas
Tiffany Huber Minnesota Gr. Human Resource Development Boca Raton, Fla.
Tina Kreinis Minnesota Sr. Psychology Toronto, Ontario
Bella Lambert Minnesota Jr. Finance Minneapolis, Minn.
Juliet Zhang Minnesota Jr. Communication Studies Vancouver, B.C.
Jessica Aragon Nebraska So. Management Plano, Texas
Hayley Haakenstad Nebraska Sr. Mathematics Chanhassen, Minnesota
Claire Reifeis Nebraska Sr. Actuarial Science/Finance Indianapolis, Indiana
Emma Worley Nebraska Sr. Nutrition & Health Sciences Northville, Michigan
Julie Byrne Northwestern Sr. Communications Studies Dublin, Ireland
Clarissa Hand Northwestern So. Communications Studies and Sociology Moosetown, N.J.
Hannah McColgan Northwestern So. Learning & Organizational Change Stockport, Great Britain
Inci Ogut Northwestern Jr. Communications Studies Istanbul, Turkey
Caroline Pozo Northwestern Jr. Communications Studies St. Louis, Mo.
Vanessa Streng Northwestern So. Communications Studies and Sociology Duluth, Ga.
Kolie Allen Ohio State So. Speech And Hearing Science Lombard, Ill.
Isabelle Boulais Ohio State So. Psychology Mississauga, Ontario
Emma DeCoste Ohio State Jr. Marketing Stuart, Fla.
Luna Dormet Ohio State Jr. Political Science Tours, France
Shiori Fukuda Ohio State Sr. Communication Tokyo, Japan
Mary Beth Hurley Ohio State Jr. Health Sciences Novi, Mich.
Kathleen Jones Ohio State So. Journalism Lewis Center, Ohio
Danielle Wolf Ohio State Sr. Communication Cincinnati, Ohio
Olivia Davis-Ryan Penn State So. Political Science Victoria, Australia
Shannon Hanley Penn State Sr. Accounting Kensington, MD
Gracey Hirsch Penn State So. Finance Cincinnati, OH
Gabrielle O’Gorman Penn State Jr. Nutritional Sciences Gunnedah, N.S. Wales, Australia
Samantha Smith Penn State Sr. Supply Chain And Information Systems Cary, NC
Frederikke Svarre Penn State Jr. Advertising/Public Relations Copenhagen, Denmark
Sydney Weinberg Penn State So. Supply Chain And Information Systems Winchester, MA
Ena Babic Purdue Jr. Finance, Minor In Marketing Cakovec, Croatia
Zala Dovnik Purdue Jr. Industrial Management Maribor, Slovenia
Jaci Cochrane Rutgers Sr. Political Science Fort Dodge, Iowa
Isabelle DaSilva Rutgers Jr. Exercise Science Delran, N.J.
Tess Fisher Rutgers So. Psychology Vineland, N.J.
Maya Jacobs Rutgers Jr. Communication Linden, N.J.
Kat Muzik Rutgers Sr. Human Resource Management Mableton, Ga.
Kyra Yap Rutgers Sr. Chemical Engineering Brisbane, Australia
Kristiana Zahare Rutgers So. Exercise Science Riga, Latvia
Ava Markham Wisconsin So. Legal Studies Demarest, N.J.
Melissa Pick Wisconsin Sr. Industrial Engineering Albuquerque, N.M.
Christina Zordani Wisconsin Sr. Political Science/Environmental Studies Lake Forest, Ill.
Women’s Track & Field
Name School Year Major Hometown
Delaney Appino Illinois Jr. Art Education Rockford, Ill.
Jacqueline Bassey Illinois So. Interdisciplinary Health Flossmoor, Ill.
Madeline Bruce Illinois Jr. Kinesiology Marion, Ill.
Kelli Callahan Illinois Jr. Integrative Biology Palos Heights, Ill.
Nya Carr Illinois So. ACES: Undeclared Buffalo Grove, Ill.
Nicki Cast Illinois Jr. Molecular And Cellular Biology Aurora, Ill.
Nicole Cho Illinois Jr. Molecular And Cellular Biology & Psychology Skokie, Ill.
Rebecca Craddock Illinois Jr. Integrative Biology Brunswick, Ohio
Shaheeda Dade Illinois So. Accountancy Chicago, Ill.
Brooke Delahanty Illinois So. English Sugar Grove, Ill.
Caroline Fix Illinois Jr. Fish And Wildlife Conservation Winnetka, Ill.
Vanessa Flaherty Illinois Sr. Finance LaGrange, Ill.
Josie Held Illinois So. Finance Mt. Zion, Ill.
Lauren Katz Illinois So. Elementary Education Vernon Hills, Ill.
Brenda Kendziera Illinois Sr. Psychology Mt. Prospect, Ill.
Mikaela Lucki Illinois Jr. Accountancy Etobicoke, Ontario
Katie Mans Illinois So. Anthropology Alton, Ill.
Allison McGrath Illinois Jr. Integrative Biology Wheaton, Ill.
Emma Milburn Illinois So. Undeclared Lake Forest, Ill.
Carolyn Nye Illinois Gr. Master’s Of Electrical And Computer Engineering Medina, Minn.
Mikayla Olsen Illinois So. Undeclared Mt. Prospect, Ill.
Camille Osborne Illinois So. Psychology Matteson, Ill.
Gift Pendleton Illinois So. Communication Chicago, Ill.
Grace Rogers Illinois Sr. Media And Cinema Studies Glen Ellyn, Ill.
Kristin Slaughter Illinois Jr. Bioengineering Effingham, Ill.
Katie Stapleton Illinois Jr. Computer Engineering Downers Grove, Ill.
Katie Witte Illinois Jr. Kinesiology Sidell, Ill.
Jenna Barker Indiana So. Media Richmond, Ind.
Ana Barrott Indiana So. Finance Northville, Mich.
Lexa Barrott Indiana Sr. Business Management Northville, Mich.
Princess Brinkley Indiana Sr. Exercise Science Indianapolis, Ind.
Maddie Dalton Indiana Jr. Exercise Science Carmel, Ind.
Kara Deady Indiana So. International Studies Carmel, Ind.
Nichole Flowers Indiana Jr. Exercise Science Laporte, Ind.
Megan Grabowski Indiana Sr. Secondary Education Bloomington, Ind.
Claire Hamilton Indiana So. Management Naperville, Ill.
Kelsey Harris Indiana Sr. Accounting Carmel, Ind.
Bailey Hertenstein Indiana So. Exercise Science Lithia, Fla.
Jenna Jungels Indiana Sr. Exercise Science Wheatfield, Ind.
Abigail Little Indiana So. Healthcare Management Noblesville, Ind.
Kelly Mindak Indiana Jr. Criminal Justice Saint John, Ind.
Leah Moran Indiana Sr. Community Health Stillwater, N.Y.
Mallory Mulzer Indiana Sr. Fitness And Wellness Evansville, Ind.
Joely Pinkston Indiana Sr. Finance Indianapolis, Ind.
Madison Pollard Indiana Jr. Healthcare Management
Natalie Price Indiana Jr. Elementary Education Granville, Ohio
Hope Purcell Indiana So. Interior Design Lancaster, Ohio
De’Aira Robertson Indiana So. Exercise Science Indianapolis, Ind.
Sarah Schmitt Indiana So. Marketing Naperville, Ill.
Lauren Seaver Indiana So. Exercise Science Normal, Ill.
Grace Walther Indiana Sr. Psychology Fort Wayne, Ind..
Anna Watson Indiana Jr. Community Health Lewis Center, Ohio
Logan Akason Iowa So. Pharmacy Interest Waukee, IA
Mary Arch Iowa Jr. Art Iowa City, IA
Mariel Bruxvoort Iowa So. Business Caledonia, MI
Ashley Bryja Iowa So. Sport & Recreation Management Chicago, IL
Mika Cox Iowa So. Psychology Reynoldsburg, OH
Kelli DeGeorgre Iowa Sr. Finance Bettendorf, IA
Carly Donahue Iowa Sr. Biomedical Engineering Bettendorf, IA
Emma Gordon Iowa So. Business Ankeny, IA
Maria Gorham Iowa So. Spanish Elkhart, IA
Amanda Howe Iowa So. Sociology Southington, CT
Dallyssa Huggins Iowa Jr. Sociology Markham, Ontario, Canada
Jennifer Kimbro Iowa Sr. Art Catlin, IL
Mallory King Iowa Sr. Biomedical Engineering Davenport, IA
Aubrianna Lantrip Iowa Sr. Sport & Recreation Management Phelps, NY
Kylie Latham Iowa Jr. Accounting Ottumwa, IA
Grace McCabe Iowa So. Cinema Clarendon Hills, IL
Jessica McKee Iowa So. Business Johnston, IA
Kylie Morken Iowa Jr. Health & Human Physiology Ames, IA
Marissa Mueller Iowa Jr. Biomedical Engineering Ontario, Canada
Wren Renquist Iowa Jr. Science Education Okinawa City, Japan
Tia Saunders Iowa Sr. Human Physiology Coralville, IA
Konstadina Spanoudakis Iowa Jr. Sociology Crete, Greece
Addie Swanson Iowa Jr. Nursing Bettendorf, IA
Laulauga Tausaga-Collins Iowa Sr. Communication Studies Lemon Grove, CA
Patty Teggatz Iowa Jr. Political Science Hampton, IA
Macie Weber Iowa Sr. Marketing Cascade, IA
Lindsay Welker Iowa Sr. Sport & Recreation Management Terre Haute, IN
Payton Wensel Iowa So. Environmental Policy And Planning Marion, IA
Alyson Weum Iowa Jr. Marketing Stoughton WI
Sydney Winger Iowa So. Sport & Recreation Management Waukee, IA
Alice Barnsdale Maryland Jr. Geographical Sciences Lincoln, England
Anna Latzko Maryland Sr. Engineering: Bioengineering Clarksville, MD
Caroline Augelli Maryland Sr. Engineering: Electrical Fairfax, VA
Cheyenne Jones Maryland Jr. Management Fuquay-Varina, NC
Christine Laurie Maryland Jr. Kinesiology Kitchener, Ontario
Courtney Mann Maryland Jr. Psychology-B.S. Ellicott City, MD
Destiny Ward Maryland Jr. Philosophy Chesapeake, VA
Emily McAllister Maryland Jr. Public Health Science Newark, MD
Gwendolyn Zeckowski Maryland So. Environmental Sci & Pol-Wildlife Ecology & Mgmt Annapolis, MD
Imani Gray Maryland So. Public Policy Elmont, NY
Jaida Smith Maryland So. Kinesiology Frederick, MD
Jasmine Tiamfook Maryland So. Undecided (Letters & Sciences) Brooklyn, NY
Julia Reicin Maryland Jr. Geographical Sciences: GIS & Computer Cartography/PsychologyPotomac, MD
Kamryn Henderson Maryland So. Engineering: Bioengineering Waxhaw, NC
Kathryn Gearhart Maryland Sr. Kinesiology Easton, MD
Kirstin Walz Maryland So. Engineering: Mechanical Elkton, MD
Leah Blackall Maryland Sr. Kinesiology Holbrook, NY
MacKenzie Morgan Maryland So. Public Health Science Kitchener, Ontario
Maria Castellanos Vaquero Maryland Sr. Information Systems-Business/International Business Madrid, Spain
Mikella Lefebvre-Oatis Maryland Sr. Sociology Montreal, Canada
Molly Barrick Maryland Jr. Studio Art Owings, MD
Nadia Hackett Maryland Jr. Public Health Science Baltimore, MD
Paige Novak Maryland Sr. Government & Politics Hillsborough, NJ
Sarah Daniels Maryland So. Criminology and Criminal Justice Burke, VA
Audrey Belf Michigan Gr. Master Of Supply Chain Management Bloomfield Hills, Mich.
Lauren Biggs Michigan So. English Ludington, Mich.
Maddie Brand Michigan So. LSA Undeclared Middletown, N.J.
Haley Click Michigan Jr. Business Administration Lake Forest, Ill.
Charlotte Cochrane Michigan So. Biology, Health, & Society Little Silver, N.J.
Camille Davre Michigan Jr. Biopsychology, Cognition & Neuroscience Milwaukee, Wis.
Micaela DeGenero Michigan Sr. Computer Science Granville, Ohio
Jeryne Fish Michigan Gr. Master Of Management Bowie, Md.
Anne Forsyth Michigan So. LSA Undeclared Ann Arbor, Mich.
Chloe Foster Michigan Jr. Movement Science Ann Arbor, Mich.
Kendall Hacker Michigan Gr. Chemical Engineering PhD Pacifica, Calif.
Julia Hall Michigan Sr. Sport Management Greenwood Village, Col.
Jade Harrison Michigan Sr. Informatics Sunnyvale, Calif.
Alice Hill Michigan Jr. Neuroscience Ann Arbor, Mich.
Kathryn House Michigan Sr. Sport Management Chicago, Ill.
Courtney Jacobsen Michigan Sr. Psychology East Greenwich, R.I.
Eva Jansohn Michigan So. Psychology Rochester Hills, Mich.
Kayla Keane Michigan Gr. Movement Science East Jordan, Mich.
Emma Lane Michigan Jr. Communication And Media Mentor, Ohio
Jessi Larson Michigan So. Movement Science Saline, Mich.
Theresa Mayanja Michigan So. LSA Undeclared Bothell, Wash.
Jena Metwalli Michigan Sr. Public Policy Davidson, N.C.
Katt Miner Michigan Sr. Public Policy South Deerfield, Mass.
Lexi Munley Michigan Jr. Business Administration Clarkston, Mich.
Briana Nelson Michigan Gr. Public Health Kentwood, Mich.
Hannah Palomino Michigan So. Biochemistry Troy, Mich.
Raquel Powers Michigan Jr. Biopsychology, Cognition & Neuroscience Newport Beach, Calif.
Jenna Reid Michigan Jr. Communication And Media Middletown, N.J.
Faith Reynolds Michigan Gr. Master Of Health Informatics Stony Brook, N.Y.
Aurora Rynda Michigan So. LSA Undeclared Toronto, Ontario
Margaret Sliney Michigan Sr. Communication And Media St. Louis, Mo.
Emma Sloan Michigan Gr. Master Of Science In Environment & Sustainability Franklin, Tenn.
Julia Sullivan Michigan Jr. Communication And Media Thousand Oaks, Calif.
Gabby Swider Michigan So. Mechanical Engineering New Hudson, Mich.
Olivia Theis Michigan So. Movement Science Lansing, Mich.
Maddy Trevisan Michigan Sr. Mechanical Engineering Farmington, Mich.
Julia Vanitvelt Michigan Jr. Movement Science Grand Blanc, Mich.
Anna West Michigan Sr. Biopsychology, Cognition & Neuroscience Wildwood, Mo.
Kayla Windemuller Michigan So. LSA Undeclared Hamilton, Mich.
Megan Worrel Michigan So. Computer Science Troy, Mich.
Carlyn Arteaga Michigan State Gr. Organization & Community Leadership Grand Haven, Mich.
Nala Barlow Michigan State So. Electrical Engineering Detroit, Mich.
Alaias Bertrand Michigan State Jr. Finance Strongsville, Ohio
Lidia Clarizio Michigan State So. Kinesiology East Lansing, Mich.
Karenna Duffey Michigan State So. Kinesiology Chesterfield, Mich.
Maggie Farrell Michigan State Jr. Dietetics Battle Creek, Mich.
Annie Fuller Michigan State Sr. Kinesiology Manistee, Mich.
Amanda George Michigan State Sr. Biosystems Engineering Flint, Mich.
Lynsie Gram Michigan State Sr. Dietetics Clarkston, Mich.
Nicole Hanson Michigan State Sr. Supply Chain Management Clarkston, Mich.
Samantha Hanson Michigan State Sr. Marketing Sterling Heights, Mich.
Melanie Helder Michigan State So. Intr Studies In Social Science Hudsonville, Mich.
Tyra Hunt Michigan State Jr. Journalism Kentwood, Mich.
Libby Jefferson Michigan State Jr. Kinesiology Hatfield, Pa.
Sarah Kettel Michigan State Jr. Kinesiology Brighton, Mich.
Remmi King Michigan State So. Education Kingsley, Mich.
Courtney Krupp Michigan State So. Dietetics Chesaning, Mich.
Annika Linzmeier Michigan State So. Kinesiology Pulaski, Wis.
Olivia Lopez Michigan State So. Lyman Briggs Bloomfield Hills, Mich.
Jenna Magness Michigan State So. Chemical Engineering Grand Ledge, Mich.
Erin Mccallum Michigan State So. Business Northville, Mich.
Dillon McClintock Michigan State Sr. Mechanical Engineering Owosso, Mich.
Katie Osika Michigan State So. Communication Waterford, Mich.
Calli Ostapowicz Michigan State So. Business Jenison, Mich.
Makayla Perez Michigan State So. Intr Studies In Social Science Lincoln Park, Mich.
Jeralyn Poe Michigan State Sr. Environmental Geography Lincoln, Neb.
Haley Rathwell Michigan State Jr. Marketing Commerce, Mich.
Lindsey Rudden Michigan State Sr. Psychology Marquette, Mich.
Nikole Sargent Michigan State Sr. Advertising Management Fenton, Mich.
Karrigan Smith Michigan State Sr. Kinesiology St. John’s, Mich.
Ella Suliman Michigan State So. Communication Grass Lake, Mich.
Stephanie Vanis Michigan State Sr. Kinesiology East Lansing, Mich.
Mackenzie Weiler Michigan State Sr. Psychology Cedar Springs, Mich.
Kayla Wiitala Michigan State Sr. Psychology Colorado Springs, Colo.
Hannah Arason Minnesota Sr. Speech-Language-Hearing Sciences Grand Forks, N.D.
Sam Baer Minnesota Sr. Family Social Science St. Louis Park, Minn.
Kayla Baker Minnesota Sr. Biomedical Engineering Cloquet, Minn.
Meleah Biermaier Minnesota Sr. Sport Management Thief River Falls, Minn.
Nicole Buchinger Minnesota Sr. Biochemistry Kaukauna, Wis.
Ayesha Champagnie Minnesota Sr. Youth Studies Kingston, Jamaica
Nayoka Clunis Minnesota Sr. Human Resource Development Kingston, Jamaica
Ryan Crotty Minnesota Sr. Graphic Design Maplewood, Minn.
Carissa Dock Minnesota Sr. Biomedical Engineering Waconia, Minn.
Erin Dunning Minnesota Sr. Special Education Green Bay, Wis.
Maria Eastman Minnesota Sr. Spanish Studies Victoria, Minn.
Monique Felix Minnesota Gr. Sport Management M.Ed. Sheboygan, Wis.
Allison Gerads Minnesota Sr. Business and Marketing Education Dayton, Minn.
Lindsey Greenlund Minnesota Sr. Chemistry Rochester, Minn.
Libby Halbmaier Minnesota Jr. Entrepreneurial Management Minnetonka, Minn.
Lauren Hansen Minnesota Jr. Finance Orono, Minn.
Bethany Hasz Minnesota Gr. Sport/Exercise Science M.Ed. Alexandria, Minn.
Megan Hasz Minnesota Gr. Sport/Exercise Science M.Ed. Alexandria, Minn.
Elena Hayday Minnesota Sr. Neuroscience Bloomington, Minn.
Hannah Hood-Blaxill, Minnesota Jr. Chemical Engineering Banbury, Oxfordshire
Erin Huls Minnesota Sr. Agricultural/Food Business Management Cold Spring, Minn.
Olivia Hummel Minnesota Sr. Biology, Society, and Environment Woodbury, Minn.
Tess Keyzers Minnesota Sr. Biology, Society, and Environment Little Chute, Wis.
Lexi Kiefer Minnesota Gr. Sport Management M.Ed. Northfield, Minn.
Bit Klecker Minnesota Sr. Graphic Design Hopkins, Minn.
Abby Kohut-Jackson Minnesota Sr. Spanish Studies Huxley, Iowa
Anastasia Korzenowski Minnesota Sr. Retail Merchandising Chanhassen, Minn.
Taylor Krone Minnesota Jr. Kinesiology Anoka, Minn.
Val Larson Minnesota Gr. Sport/Exercise Science M.Ed. DeForest, Wis.
Zetta Mason Minnesota Sr. Anthropology Boulder, Colo.
Hannah Morris Minnesota So. Undeclared Chicago Heights, Ill.
Shay Nielsen Minnesota Gr. Leadership in Education M.Ed. Detroit Lakes, Minn.
Molly Reeves Minnesota Jr. Marketing Montevideo, Minn.
Molly Roach Minnesota Sr. Finance Bloomington, Minn.
Lexi Romero Minnesota Jr. Mathematics Brookfield, Wis.
Kelsey Sather Minnesota Sr. Chemistry Plymouth, Minn.
Kelli Schmidt Minnesota Sr. Electrical Engineering Wilmette, Ill.
Sophie Schmitz Minnesota Jr. Human Physiology Willmar, Minn.
Rachel Schow Minnesota Sr. Electrical Engineering Inver Grove Heights, Minn.
Candesha Scott Minnesota Sr. Human Resource Development Grenada
Emily Stendel Minnesota Jr. Undeclared Jefferson, Wis.
Tate Sweeney Minnesota Sr. Elementary Education Edina, Minn.
Jaycie Thomsen Minnesota Sr. Environmental Sciences, Policy, and Management Maple Grove, Minn.
Kayla Vogt Minnesota Jr. Undeclared Hartland, Wis.
Sarah Werking Minnesota Sr. Electrical Engineering Elm Grove, Wis.
Courtney West Minnesota Jr. Marketing Dodge Center, Minn.
Natalie Windels Minnesota Jr. Ecology, Evolution, and Behavior Inver Grove Heights, Minn.
Amira Young Minnesota Jr. Undeclared Chicago, Ill.
Beth-el Algarin Nebraska So. Sociology Pierz, Minnesota
Nicole Baker Nebraska Sr. Nutrition & Health Sciences Gilbert, Arizona
Allie Binder Nebraska So. Elementary Education Table Rock, Nebraska
Gabrielle Boucher Nebraska Jr. Civil Engineering Lenexa, Kansas
Emma Bresser Nebraska Jr. Forensic Science Lansing, Kansas
Shelby Brown Nebraska Sr. Elementary Education Lincoln, Nebraska
Rachel Brush Nebraska Gr. Elementary Education Clive, Iowa
Josilyn Dostal Nebraska Sr. Chemical Engineering Naperville, Illinois
Emily Ellis Nebraska So. Biological Sciences Highland, Utah
Elsa Forsberg Nebraska Sr. Fisheries & Wildlife Lincoln, Nebraska
Audrey Freyhof Nebraska So. Nutrition & Health Sciences Hamilton, Michigan
Erika Freyhof Nebraska Jr. Nutrition & Health Sciences Hamilton, Michigan
Izzabella Guerrero Nebraska So. Nutrition & Health Sciences Dripping Springs, Texas
Skylar Hadley Nebraska So. Art Loomis, Nebraska
Jamesha Hardig Nebraska Sr. Criminology & Criminal Justice Lawrenceville, Illinois
Maddie Holland Nebraska Jr. Biochemistry/Nutrition & Health Sciences Madison, Indiana
Matty Hoskins Nebraska Jr. Child, Youth & Family Studies Minden, Nebraska
Johanna Ilves Nebraska So. Agribusiness Koeru, Estonia
Deja Ingram Nebraska So. Nutrition & Health Sciences Florissant, Missouri
Kristina Insingo Nebraska Sr. Art Floral Park, New York
Andy Jacobs Nebraska Sr. Broadcasting/Journalism/Psychology Rochester, Minnesota
Kaitlynn Johnson Nebraska Jr. Journalism/Psychology Omaha, Nebraska
Taylor Johnson Nebraska Sr. Global Studies/Political Science San Jose, California
Judi Jones Nebraska Sr. Marketing Lenexa, Kansas
Kaitlyn Krason Nebraska So. Fisheries & Wildlife/Pre-Veterinary Medicine Highlands Ranch, Colorado
Alicia Lehman-Woodyard Nebraska So. Nutrition & Health Sciences Indianapolis, Indiana
Petra Luteran Nebraska Sr. Accounting/Finance Szarliget, Hungary
Leah Meyer Nebraska Sr. Nutrition & Health Sciences Superior, Nebraska
Catherine Mick Nebraska Sr. Science Education 7-12 Carleton, Nebraska
Mia Morck Nebraska So. Management Bagsvaerd, Denmark
Grace Pagone Nebraska So. Journalism Oswego, Illinois
Margaret Pollard Nebraska So. Computer Science Gilbert, Iowa
Anna Purchase Nebraska So. Graphic Design Nottingham, England
Alex Rosenberger Nebraska So. Hospitality, Restaurant & Tourism Management St. Louis, Missouri
Marika Spencer Nebraska So. Elementary Education Columbus, Nebraska
Ally Talpash Nebraska Jr. Criminology & Criminal Justice Temecula, California
Ieva Turke Nebraska Jr. Nutrition & Health Sciences Tukums, Latvia
Madison Yerigan Nebraska Sr. Nutrition & Health Sciences Seattle, Washington
Brittany Atkinson Ohio State So. Accounting Liberty Center, OHIO
Aziza Ayoub Ohio State So. Biology Plain City, Ohio
Gabby Dilick Ohio State So. Nursing Westfield, Indiana
Emma Hoellrich Ohio State So. Chemistry Rockbridge, Ohio
Megan Hoffman Ohio State So. Human Nutrition Louisville, Ohio
Alexa Jankowsky Ohio State So. Architecture Shaker Height, Ohio
Sarah Kanney Ohio State So. Business Coldwater, Ohio
Devon Leahy Ohio State So. Biology Westfield, Indiana
Abby Nichols Ohio State So. Speech And Hearing Sciences Kettering, Ohio
Sade Olaytoye Ohio State So. Health Sciences Dublin, Ohio
Alexus Pyles Ohio State So. Pharmaceutical Sciences Clarksburg, Md
Cierra Pyles Ohio State So. Nursing Potomac, Md
Kalee Soehlen Ohio State So. Exercise Science Canton, Ohio
Sarah Stanley Ohio State So. Finance South Park, Pennsylvania
Lainey Studebaker Ohio State So. Exercise Science Dayton, Ohio
Grace Thomas Ohio State So. Health Promotion, Nutrition And Exercise Science Columbus, Ohio
Annie Ubbing Ohio State So. Communications Avon Lake, Ohio
Elizabeth Weber Ohio State So. Nursing Dublin, Ohio
Cecelia Bacon Penn State So. Political Science Chantilly, VA
Ryann Brundage Penn State So. Communication Sciences And Disorders Corry, PA
Marisa Deichert Penn State Sr. Biomedical Engineering Uniontown, PA
Natalia Fedkina Penn State Sr. Communication Sciences And Disorders State College, PA
Kathleen Gallagher Penn State So. Security And Risk Analysis Frederick, MD
Breana Gambrell Penn State So. Marketing Athens, PA
Julia Guerra Penn State Sr. Kinesiology Oakland, NJ
Madeline Holmberg Penn State Sr. Kinesiology Greensburg, PA
Kaitlin Jones Penn State Jr. Kinesiology Williamsport, PA
Audra Koopman Penn State Jr. Kinesiology Fort Collins, CO
Payden Montana Penn State So. Recreation Parks And Tourism Management Berwick, PA
Kathryn Munks Penn State Sr. Kinesiology Chester, NY
Alexa Parks Penn State Jr. Architectural Engineering Pipersville, PA
Julia Paternain Penn State So. Psychology Cambridge, England
Gianna Rao Penn State So. Advertising/Public Relations Ponaganset, RI
Danae Rivers Penn State Sr. Integrative Arts Derby, CT
Madison Smith Penn State Jr. Biobehavioral Health New Oxford, PA
Victoria Tachinski Penn State Jr. Biotechnology Winnipeg, Manitoba (Canada)
Sharai Taylor Penn State Jr. Premedicine Pottstown, PA
Jordan Williams Penn State Jr. Nutritional Sciences Sharon, PA
Alison Willingmyre Penn State Jr. Biomedical Engineering Wernersville, PA
Rachel Anderson Purdue Jr. Health Science PreProfessional Carmel, Ind.
Mackenzie Barrett Purdue So. Kinesiology Brownsburg, Ind.
Brittney Campbell Purdue So. Actuarial Science St. Ann, Jamaica
Rebecca Coan Purdue Sr. Health Science PreProfessional Indianapolis, Ind.
Myia Dorsey Purdue Sr. Psychological Sciences Lilburn, Ga.
Chandler Dykstra Purdue Sr. Brain And Behavioral Sciences Carmel, Ind.
Kaia Harris Purdue Jr. Marketing West Lafayette, Ind.
Mary Hulede Purdue Jr. Management Bowie, Md.
Koryn Jozwiakowski Purdue Sr. Genetics McDonald, Pa.
Madeline Lilly Purdue Sr. Agribusiness Monticello, Ind.
Jaden Mattox Purdue Sr. Management / Marketing Lafayette, Ind.
Samara Miller Purdue Sr. Human Resource Management Naperville, Ill.
Janae’ Moffitt Purdue Sr. Early Childhood Education And Exceptional Needs Marion, Ind.
Anna Morozov Purdue So. Kinesiology Carmel, Ind.
Taylor Mortensen Purdue Jr. Animal Sciences Hershey, Pa.
Leah Neustedter Purdue So. UX Design Brookfield, Wis.
Cara Paliakas Purdue So. Psychological Sciences La Grange, Ill.
Madison Romanyk Purdue So. Animal Science Zionsville, Ind,
Tessa Sheets Purdue So. Animal Science Chatham County, N.C.
Megan Slamkowski Purdue Jr. Kinesiology Fishers, Ind.
Ajae Alvarez-Tyler Rutgers So. Communication Egg Harbor Township, N.J.
Emma Bergman Rutgers Sr. Public Health Ventnor, N.J.
Erin Bertscha Rutgers So. Supply Chain & Marketing Science Freehold, N.J.
Kathryn Campbell Rutgers Sr. Psychology Lake Hiawatha, N.J.
Kelsey Farbanish Rutgers Sr. Chemical Engineering Pittstown, N.J.
Alexa Gardner Rutgers So. Nursing Atco, N.J.
Dakota Gerges Rutgers Jr. Communication Sayreville, N.J.
Sara Gutter Rutgers Jr. Exercise Science Allentown, N.J.
Alexandria Marko Rutgers So. Supply Chain & Marketing Science Toms River, N.J.
Olympia Martin Rutgers Jr. Visual Arts Ridgewood, N.J.
Kiera Nealon Rutgers Jr. Exercise Science And Italian Manalpan, N.J.
Reanda Richards Rutgers So. Criminal Justice Roseland, N.J.
Brooke Riedy Rutgers So. Health Administration Flemington, N.J.
Rhonda Rogombe Rutgers Gr. Political Science Charlestown, W.V.
Kayla Rosario Rutgers So. Criminal Justice Sayreville, N.J.
Gabriela Sanchez Rutgers So. Unspecified Highland Park, N.J.
Nadia Saponara Rutgers Sr. Environmental Policy, Institutions And Behavior Ringoes, N.J.
Selena Thorne Rutgers Sr. Communication Somerset, N.J.
Chloe Wong Rutgers So. Nursing Hillsborough, N.J.
Dailey Albino Wisconsin So. Nursing New Berlin, Wis.
Rayce Albino Wisconsin Sr. Biology New Berlin, Wis.
Mary Bartelson Wisconsin Sr. Communication Arts Nashotah, Wis.
Danielle Bellino Wisconsin So. Biology Lakeville, Minn.
Cailyn Biegalski Wisconsin So. Business: Marketing Lombard, Ill.
Meagan Blair Wisconsin Sr. Psychology St. Paul, Minn.
Liz Bohn Wisconsin Sr. Rehabilitation Psychology West Bend, Wis.
Annika Cederstrand Wisconsin Jr. Biochemistry Tacoma, Wash.
Lucinda Crouch Wisconsin So. Finance, Investment And Banking/International Business Brisbane, Australia
Phoebe Edwards Wisconsin Sr. Sociology Wellington, New Zealand
Vivian Hacker Wisconsin So. Biology Madison, Wis.
Emma Helstrom Wisconsin So. Undeclared Philadelphia, Pa.
Jordan Hirsbrunner Wisconsin Jr. Psychology Monroe, Wis.
Elise Large Wisconsin So. Biochemistry Fredonia, Wis.
Haley Lubow Wisconsin Sr. Elementary Education Lakeville, Minn.
Alicia Monson Wisconsin Sr. Nutritional Sciences Amery, Wis.
Madison Mooney Wisconsin So. Journalism Broomfield, Colo.
Hailey Orlowski Wisconsin So. Retailing and Consumer Behavior Muskego, Wis.
Trista Pringle Wisconsin Jr. Kinesiology Sun Prairie, Wis.
Hannah Reale Wisconsin So. Health Promotion and Health Equity Clifton Park, N.Y.
Olivia Roberts Wisconsin So. Mechanical Engineering Plymouth, Minn.
Josie Schaefer Wisconsin Jr. Sociology/Psychology Baraboo, Wis.
Peyton Sippy Wisconsin So. Undeclared Janesville, Wis.
Bianca Stubler Wisconsin Sr. Interior Architecture Menomonee Falls, Wis.
Rachel Werking Wisconsin Sr. Rehabilitation Psychology Brookfield, Wis.
Hannah Wilson Wisconsin Jr. Journalism Northbrook, Ill.
Women’s Water Polo
Name School Year Major Hometown
Carlie Crumbaugh Indiana Jr. Finance Moraga, Calif
Lauren Etnyre Indiana So. Marketing Lafayette, Calif
Hannah Falls-Hand Indiana So. Marketing Riverside, Calif
Gillian Gatecliff Indiana Sr. Philosophy/Political Science Ann Arbor, Mich
Sarah Greeven Indiana So. Fitness And Wellness Vista, Calif
Izzy Mandema Indiana So. Community Health Atherton, Calif
Emily Powell Indiana Sr. Political Science Brisbane, Australia
Sophie Jackson Michigan So. Architecture West Yorkshire, England
Ava Morrant Michigan So. Communication And Media Maple Ridge, British Columbia
Maddie O’Reilly Michigan Jr. Sport Management Villanova, Pa.
Sofie Pontré Michigan Jr. Philosophy Perth, Western Australia
Skyler Pyle Michigan Sr. Sport Management Long Beach, Calif.
Emily Ritner Michigan Jr. Psychology Newport Beach, Calif.
Heidi Ritner Michigan Sr. Sport Management Newport Beach, Calif.
Isabelle Rocco Michigan So. Chemical Science Naperville, Ill.
Kathy Rogers Michigan Jr. Public Health New Forest, England
Sidney Vranesh Michigan So. Business Administration Moraga, Calif.